Spiele am Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 So, 20.10.19 • International

Premier League
Runde 9 17:30 Manchester Utd  Team - Manchester United Team - Liverpool Football Club  FC Liverpool
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 8 15:30 1. FC Köln  Team - 1. FC Köln Team - SC Paderborn 07  SC Paderborn
Runde 8 18:00 TSG Hoffenheim  Team - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Team - FC Schalke 04  Schalke 04
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 10 13:30 VfB Stuttgart  Team - VfB Stuttgart Team - Holstein Kiel  Holstein Kiel
Runde 10 13:30 Hannover 96  Team - Hannover 96 Team - VfL Osnabrück  VfL Osnabrück
Runde 10 13:30 VfL Bochum  Team - VfL Bochum 1848 Team - Karlsruher SC  Karlsruher SC
Serie A
Runde 8 12:30 US Sassuolo  Team - US Sassuolo Calcio Team - Inter Mailand  Inter
Runde 8 15:00 Udinese Calcio  Team - Udinese Calcio Team - FC Torino  FC Torino
Runde 8 15:00 UC Sampdoria  Team - UC Sampdoria Team - AS Roma  AS Roma
Runde 8 15:00 Cagliari Calcio  Team - Cagliari Calcio Team - SPAL 2013 Ferrara  SPAL Ferrara
Runde 8 18:00 Parma Calcio  Team - Parma Calcio Team - Genoa CFC  Genoa CFC
Runde 8 20:45 AC Milan  Team - AC Milan Team - Lecce US  Lecce US
Primera División
Runde 9 12:00 Deportivo Alavés  Team - Deportivo Alavés Team - Celta Vigo  Celta Vigo
Runde 9 14:00 R. Sociedad  Team - Real Sociedad Team - Real Betis  Real Betis
Runde 9 16:00 RCD Espanyol  Team - Espanyol Barcelona Team - Villarreal CF  Villarreal CF
Runde 9 18:30 Athletic Bilbao  Team - Athletic Bilbao Team - Real Valladolid  Real Valladolid
Runde 9 21:00 Sevilla FC  Team - Sevilla FC Team - Levante UD  Levante
Schweizer Super League
Runde 11 16:00 Servette FC  Team - Servette FC Team - FC St. Gallen  FC St. Gallen
Runde 11 16:00 FC Lugano  Team - FC Lugano Team - FC Zürich  FC Zürich
Runde 11 16:00 FC Luzern  Team - FC Luzern Team - FC Sion  FC Sion
Ligue 1
Runde 10 15:00 Bordeaux  Team - Girondins Bordeaux Team - AS Saint-Étienne  AS Saint-Étienne
Runde 10 17:00 AS Monaco  Team - AS Monaco Team - Stade Rennes  Rennes
Runde 10 21:00 Marseille  Team - Olympique Marseille Team - RC Strasbourg  Strasbourg
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 8 13:00 Kayserispor  Team - Kayserispor Team - Kasimpasa Istanbul  Kasimpasa Istanbul
Runde 8 15:30 Alanyaspor  Team - Alanyaspor Team - Çaykur Rizespor  Rizespor
Runde 8 18:00 Denizlispor  Team - Denizlispor Team - Fenerbahçe Istanbul  Fenerbahce