Spiele am Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 So, 20.10.19 • Kärnten

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 11 14:30 SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
SLT Runde 11 14:30 WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Runde 11 17:00 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
2. Liga
SLT Runde 11 10:30 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Kärntner Liga
Runde 13 13:30 Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - SV St. Jakob/R.  SV St. Jakob/R.
Runde 13 15:00 FC Lendorf  Team - FC LiWOdruck Lendorf Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
Runde 13 15:00 ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.  Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Unterliga Ost
Runde 13 15:00 SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
1. Klasse A
Runde 13 11:00 SV Tristach  Team - SV Tristach Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal  Oberes Mölltal
Runde 13 15:00 ASKÖ Irschen  Team - ASKÖ Irschen Team - SV Egg  SV Egg
1. Klasse B
Runde 13 10:30 SV Malta  Team - SV Malta Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1b  ASKÖ Gmünd 1b
Runde 13 10:30 SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - Magdalener SC  Magdalener SC
Runde 13 13:30 SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - FC Rennweg  FC Rennweg
Nur Ergebnis
1. Klasse C
Runde 13 15:00 Oberes Metnitztal  Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
1. Klasse D
Runde 13 11:00 SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Runde 13 15:00 SAK 1b  Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b Team - DSG Klopeinersee  DSG Klopeiner See
Runde 13 15:30 SG Haimburg/Völkermar…  Team - SV Haimburg Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz
Runde 13 16:30 ASKÖ Mittlern  Team - ASKÖ Mittlern Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.  St. Margarethen
2. Klasse B
Runde 13 14:30 SV Arnoldstein  Team - SV Arnoldstein Team - ESV Admira Villach  ESV Admira Villach 1b
2. Klasse C
Runde 13 13:00 SG Krumpendorf/Pörtsc…  Team - Krumpendorfer SK Team - SC Sörg  SC Sörg
Runde 13 14:00 SV Viktring  Team - SV Viktoria Viktring Team - SV Moosburg  SV Moosburg