Spiele am Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 So, 20.10.19 • Tirol

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 11 14:30 SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
SLT Runde 11 14:30 WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Runde 11 17:00 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
2. Liga
SLT Runde 11 10:30 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Regionalliga Tirol
Runde 15 11:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck I…  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau
Runde 15 16:00 SV Telfs  Team - SV Telfs Team - SV Hall  SV Hall
Tirol Liga
Runde 12 11:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol A…  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - Völser SV  Völser SV
Runde 12 15:00 SPG Silz/Mötz  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - SV Zams  SV Zams
Runde 12 16:00 SK Ebbs  Team - SK Ebbs Team - FC Koch Türen Natters  FC Natters
Landesliga Ost
Runde 11 16:00 SV Angerberg  Team - SV Angerberg Team - SV Kirchdorf  SV Kirchdorf
Gebietsliga West
Runde 11 16:00 FC Stubai 19  Team - FC Stubai Team - Rietzer SK  SK Rietz
Runde 11 16:00 FC Tarrenz  Team - FC Tarrenz Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  SV Längenfeld
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 11 16:00 SV Wörgl 1b  Team - SV Wörgl Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau  FC Wildschönau
Bezirksliga West
Runde 11 16:00 FC Steinach  Team - SC Raiba Steinach Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck  FC Veldidena
Runde 11 16:00 Wacker Juniors  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - FC Paznaun  FC Paznaun
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 11 15:00 SC Ellmau  Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau Team - SV Hall  SV Hall 1b
1. Klasse West
Runde 11 13:30 SV Telfs 1b  Team - SV Telfs Team - FC Highlander Pfunds  SPG Oberes Gericht
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 8 11:00 FC Volders 1b  Team - FC Volders Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai 1b
Runde 8 16:00 Innsbrucker AC 1b  Team - Innsbrucker AC 1b Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 8 13:15 SK Ebbs 1b  Team - SK Ebbs Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 8 16:00 FC Fliess  Team - FC Fliess Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians  SPG Pians/Strengen
Runde 8 16:00 SV Landeck 1b  Team - SV Landeck Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils 1b