Live-Ticker am Samstag, 21. März 2020 Sa, 21.03.20 • Oberösterreich

Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 19 15:00 Junge Wikinger Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen  Deutschlandsberg
OÖ-Liga
Runde 18 15:30 SPG Pregarten  Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf  SPG Friedburg/Pöndorf
Runde 18 15:30 SV GW Micheldorf  Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf Team - Union Edelweiss Linz  Union Edelweiss
Landesliga Ost
Runde 14 15:30 St. Magdalena  Team - SK St. Magdalena Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden
Runde 14 15:30 V. Marchtrenk  Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk Team - SK ADmira Linz  SK ADmira Linz
Runde 14 15:30 ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Landesliga West
Runde 14 15:30 Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Runde 14 15:30 SK Schärding  Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
Runde 14 15:30 Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - SK Kammer  SK Kammer
Bezirksliga Nord
Runde 14 15:30 Union Altenberg  Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach  Vorderweißenbach
Runde 14 15:30 Union M-TEC Arnreit  Team - Union M-TEC Arnreit Team - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis  TSU Hofkirchen/M.
Runde 14 17:00 TSV Ottensheim  Team - TSV Ottensheim Team - Union Thaller Fassaden Julbach  Union Julbach
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 14 15:30 SV Garsten  Team - SV Garsten Team - FC Aschach an der Steyr  FC Aschach/Steyr
Runde 14 15:30 Union Bad Hall  Team - Union Zorn Gestra Bad Hall Team - Union Ried in der Riedmark  Union Ried/Rmk.
Bezirksliga Süd
Runde 14 15:30 ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf Team - TSV Baugruppe Schmid Frankenburg  TSV Frankenburg
Runde 14 15:30 Union Gunskirchen  Team - Union Oberndorfer Gunskirchen Team - Union Schlierbach  Union Schlierbach
Bezirksliga West
Runde 14 15:30 SV Taufkirchen/Pr.  Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram Team - SK Altheim  SK Altheim
Runde 14 15:30 Union Senftenbach  Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach Team - USV Raiffeisen Eggelsberg/Moosdorf  USV Eggelsberg/M.
1. Klasse Mitte
Runde 14 15:30 Dionysen/Traun  Team - ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun Team - UFC Eferding  UFC Eferding
Runde 14 15:30 Wilhering/Mühlbach  Team - SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach Team - ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74  ASKÖ Doppl-Hart
1. Klasse Nord
Runde 14 15:30 SV Gramastetten  Team - SV Gramastetten Team - Sportunion Klaffer  Union Klaffer
Runde 14 15:30 SV Haslach  Team - SV Haslach Team - Union Altenfelden  Union Altenfelden
1. Klasse Nord-West
Runde 14 15:30 Union Natternbach  Team - Union IKUNA Natternbach Team - SV Luksch Riedau  SV Riedau
Runde 14 15:30 St. Marienkirchen/S.  Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen/Schärding Team - Union CAB Rainbach/Innkreis  Union Rainbach/I.
Runde 14 15:30 SV Lambrechten  Team - SV Bäck Baggerungen Lambrechten Team - Union Josko Kopfing  Union Kopfing
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 14 15:30 ASV Bewegung Steyr  Team - ASV Mayr Bau Bewegung Steyr Team - SV Molln  SV Molln
Runde 14 15:30 Hofkirchen/Trkr.  Team - Sportunion Hofkirchen im Traunkreis Team - SV Sierning  SV Sierning
1. Klasse Süd
Runde 14 15:30 ASKÖ Steyrermühl  Team - ASKÖ Steyrermühl Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern  SV Bad Goisern
Runde 14 15:30 ASKÖ Ebensee  Team - ASKÖ Ebensee Team - FC Spitz Attnang  FC Attnang
Runde 14 15:30 SV Scharnstein  Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein Team - SPG RW Lambach/FC Gartner Edt  SPG Lambach/Edt
1. Klasse Süd-West
Runde 14 15:30 UFC Lochen  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach  Hochburg-Ach
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 14 15:30 ASKÖ Leonding  Team - ASKÖ Leonding Team - Union Babenberg Linz Süd  Babenberg Linz
2. Klasse Nord-Mitte
Runde 14 15:30 SPG Pregarten 1b  Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten Team - Union Reichenau-Ottenschlag-Haibach  Union Reichenau
Runde 14 15:30 Union Gutau  Team - DSG Union Gutau Team - Union Reichenthal  Union Reichenthal
2. Klasse Süd-West
Runde 14 15:30 Geretsberg  Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg Team - FC Gurtner Pischelsdorf  Pischelsdorf