Spiele am Samstag, 21. Mai 2016 Sa, 21.05.16 • Tirol

Regionalliga West
Runde 28 16:00 SW Bregenz  Team - SW Bregenz Team - FC Hard  FC Hard
Runde 28 17:00 TSV St. Johann  Team - TSV St. Johann Team - SCR Altach  Altach Juniors
Runde 28 18:00 SC Schwaz  Team - SC Schwaz Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein
Runde 28 18:00 FC Pinzgau  Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen
Runde 28 18:00 USK Anif  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Tirol Liga
Runde 25 16:00 SV Kirchbichl  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl  SC Kundl
Runde 25 17:30 SPG Silz/Mötz  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Runde 25 17:30 SC Imst  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - SV basecamp Matrei  SV Matrei
Runde 25 18:30 Völser SV  Team - Völser SV Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl
Runde 25 18:30 Union Innsbruck  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen
Landesliga Ost
Runde 22 18:00 SV Brixen  Team - SV Brixen Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 22 18:00 SC Kirchberg  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - SK Ebbs  SK Ebbs
Runde 22 19:00 FC Buch  Team - FC Buch Team - FC Hochfilzen  FC Hochfilzen
Landesliga West
Runde 22 14:30 Seefelder Plateau  Team - Seefelder Plateau Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 22 17:00 SV Absam  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SV Thaur  SV Thaur
Runde 22 17:30 SPG Innsbruck West  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte
Runde 22 18:00 SV Oberperfuss  Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss Team - SV Zams  SV Zams
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 22 18:30 SPG Pitztal  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - Innsbrucker AC  Innsbrucker AC
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 21 14:30 SK St. Johann  Team - SK St. Johann Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee
Runde 21 17:30 FC Wacker Alpbach  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes  SPG Rinn/Tulfes
Runde 21 18:00 SV Niederndorf  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf
Runde 21 18:30 FC Schwoich  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Finkenberg/Tux
Runde 21 18:30 FC Söll  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - SV Kirchdorf  SV Kirchdorf
Gebietsliga West
Runde 21 18:00 SV Sistrans  Team - SV Sistrans Team - SV Schmirn  SV Schmirn
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 21 18:00 SV Längenfeld  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - FC Tarrenz  FC Tarrenz
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 21 18:00 SV Haiming  Team - SV Haiming Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing
Nur Ergebnis
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 21 17:30 Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - FC Vomp  FC Vomp
Runde 21 18:00 FC Achensee  Team - FC Achensee Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Runde 21 18:00 SV Aldrans  Team - SV Aldrans Team - SV Darbo Stans  SV Stans
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 21 18:00 SV Schlitters  Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters Team - SC Going  SC Going
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 21 18:30 SV Fritzens  Team - SV Fritzens Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau  FC Wildschönau
Runde 21 18:30 SV Ried/Kaltenbach  Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach Team - SV Weerberg  SV Weerberg
Nur Ergebnis
Bezirksliga West
Runde 21 17:00 TSV Fulpmes  Team - TSV Fulpmes Team - Rietzer SK  SK Rietz
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 21 18:00 TS Stams  Team - TS Raika Stams Team - FC Sellraintal  FC Sellraintal
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 21 17:30 SK Zell am Ziller  Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller Team - FC Hochfilzen  FC Hochfilzen 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 21 18:00 SC Ellmau  Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl 1b
1. Klasse West
Runde 21 15:30 Längenfeld 1b  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - SPG Lechtal  SPG Lechtal
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 21 17:00 SK Sautens  Team - SK Sautens Team - SV Ried I.O.  SV Ried i.O.
Runde 21 17:30 SV Mieders  Team - SV Mieders Team - SK Wilten  SK Wilten
Runde 21 18:30 FC Grinzens  Team - FC Raika Grinzens Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  SC Imst 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 21 18:30 FC Lechaschau  Team - FC Lechaschau Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck 1b
Nur Ergebnis
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 22 15:00 SPG Silz/Mötz 1b  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau  Mieminger Plateau
Runde 22 15:00 Innsbruck West 1b  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau  Hatting-Pettnau
Runde 22 16:00 SV Völs 1b  Team - Völser SV Team - FC Flaurling/Polling  Flaurling/Polling
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 22 16:45 Seefelder Pl. 1b  Team - Seefelder Plateau Team - SV Raika Scharnitz  SV Scharnitz
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 21 15:45 SV Brixen 1b  Team - SV Brixen Team - SC Kirchberg  SC Kirchberg 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 21 16:15 FC Söll 1b  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - SK Ebbs  SK Ebbs 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 21 18:30 Oberndorf  Team - FC Oberndorf Team - SK St. Johann  SK St..Johann 1b
Nur Ergebnis
2. Klasse West
Runde 21 18:00 SV Stanz  Team - SV Stanz Team - SPG Pitztal  SPG Pitztal 1b
Nur Ergebnis
2. Klasse Zillertal
Runde 21 15:30 SV Sistrans Res  Team - SV Sistrans Team - SK Rum  SK Rum Res
Nur Ergebnis