Spiele am Samstag, 21. Mai 2022 Sa., 21.05.22 • Kärnten

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 32 17:00 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
SLT Runde 32 17:00 Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Runde 32 17:00 Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
Kärntner Liga
Runde 29 17:00 SVG Bleiburg  Team - SVG Bleiburg Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SG St. Andrä/WAC Juni…
Runde 29 17:30 ATUS Ferlach  Team - ATUS Ferlach Team - SAK Klagenfurt  SAK Klagenfurt
Unterliga Ost
Runde 29 16:00 ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz Team - SF Rückersdorf  SF Rückersdorf
Runde 29 17:00 SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Runde 29 17:00 SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan  SC St. Stefan
Unterliga West
Runde 23 15:00 FC Dölsach  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach Team - SV Union Nessl Lind  SV Union Lind
Runde 23 15:15 URC Thal/Assling  Team - URC Thal/Assling Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Runde 23 16:00 Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
Runde 23 17:00 FC Hermagor  Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
Runde 23 17:00 SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron Team - Villacher SV  Villacher SV
1. Klasse A
Runde 23 10:30 SV Spittal 1b  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach  FC Mölltal
Runde 23 14:00 Oberlienz  Team - Sportunion Oberlienz Team - SV bohrwolf Penk/Reisseck  SV Penk/Reisseck
Runde 23 16:30 FC Sillian  Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels Team - FC Lurnfeld  FC Lurnfeld
Runde 23 17:00 Oberes Mölltal  Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal Team - SK Kirchbach  SK Kirchbach
Runde 23 17:30 OSK Kötschach-M.  Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau  ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.
Runde 23 19:00 ASKÖ Irschen  Team - ASKÖ Irschen Team - TSU Virgen  SG Virgental/TSU Virg…
1. Klasse B
Runde 26 14:00 ATUS Velden  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden Team - SV Wernberg  SV Wernberg
Runde 26 15:30 SV Malta  Team - SV Malta Team - SG ASKÖ Gmünd/FC Lendorf 1b  SG Gmünd/Lendorf 1b
1. Klasse C
Runde 26 14:00 Oberes Metnitztal  Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
Runde 26 16:00 Treibach Juniors  Team - SK Treibach Team - SV Oberglan  SV Oberglan
Runde 26 16:30 SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert  SC Reichenau
Runde 26 17:00 GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC
Runde 26 18:30 SC St. Veit  Team - SC St. Veit Team - SC Ebental  SC Ebental
1. Klasse D
Runde 26 14:30 DSG Ferlach  Team - DSG Ferlach Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz
Runde 26 16:00 SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd Team - SV Maria Rojach  SV Maria Rojach
Runde 26 17:30 SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SV Haimburg  SV Haimburg
Runde 26 17:30 St. Margarethen  Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L. Team - SV Eitweg  SV Eitweg
2. Klasse A
Runde 23 14:00 Rapid Lienz 1b  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - Sachsenburg Kickers  Sachsenburg Kickers
Runde 23 17:00 SV Oberdrauburg  Team - SV Oberdrauburg Team - SV Berg  SV Berg
2. Klasse B
Runde 26 13:00 SV Rosegg  Team - SV Rosegg Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg  Techelsberg
Runde 26 13:00 SV ATUS Ferndorf  Team - SV ATUS Ferndorf Team - SC Landskron 1b  SC Landskron 1b
Runde 26 16:00 Admira Villach 1b  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
Runde 26 16:00 St.Jakob/Ledenitzen 1…  Team - SV St. Jakob/Rosental Team - SV Feldkirchen  SV Feldkirchen 1b
Runde 26 16:00 KSK-Wörthersee/Pörtsc…  Team - Krumpendorfer SK Team - SV Web-Stapler Arnoldstein  SV Arnoldstein
2. Klasse C
Runde 26 15:00 Maria Rain  Team - SV Maria Rain Team - WSG Wietersdorf  WSG Wietersdorf
Runde 26 16:00 SV Union Gurk  Team - SV Union Gurk Team - NextGen St. Veit  NextGen St. Veit
Runde 26 16:00 TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg Team - SV Straßburg  SV Straßburg
Runde 26 16:00 SC Sörg  Team - SC Sörg Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig  SV Kraig 1b
Runde 26 16:30 SV Viktring  Team - SV Viktoria Viktring Team - FC Mondi Frantschach  FC Frantschach
Runde 26 16:30 SV Weitensfeld  Team - SV Weitensfeld/Zweinitz Team - ASC St. Paul  ASC St. Paul
Runde 26 17:00 ATSV Wolfsberg Future…  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf  Youngsters  Magdalensberg/Poggers…