Spiele am Samstag, 21. Mai 2022 Sa., 21.05.22 • Tirol

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 32 17:00 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
SLT Runde 32 17:00 Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Runde 32 17:00 Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
Regionalliga Tirol - UPO
Runde 28 17:00 SV Hall  Team - SV Hall Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen
Regionalliga West
Runde 7 16:00 Admira Dornbirn  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn Team - VfB Hohenems  VfB Hohenems
Tirol Liga
Runde 25 15:30 SC Münster  Team - SC Münster Team - FC Koch Türen Natters  FC Natters
Runde 25 18:00 SPG Silz/Mötz  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - Innsbrucker AC  Innsbrucker AC
Runde 25 18:30 Union Innsbruck  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl  SC Kundl
Landesliga Ost
Runde 22 15:30 SV Walchsee  Team - SV Walchsee Team - FC Ager Söll  FC Söll
Runde 22 16:00 SVG Mayrhofen  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach
Runde 22 17:00 SVG Stumm  Team - SVG Stumm-Stummerberg Team - SV Brixen  SV Brixen
Runde 22 17:00 SV Thiersee  Team - SV Thiersee Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  FC Schwoich
Runde 22 18:00 FC Buch  Team - FC Buch Team - SV Angerberg  SV Angerberg
Runde 22 19:00 FC Bruckhäusl  Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl Team - SV Achenkirch  SV Achenkirch
Landesliga West
Runde 22 17:00 FC Stubai  Team - FC Stubai Team - FC Wipptal  FC Wipptal
Runde 22 17:00 SV Landeck  Team - SV Landeck Team - SPG Innsbruck West  SPG Innsbruck West
Runde 22 18:00 SV Absam  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SV Fritzens  SV Fritzens
Runde 22 18:00 SV Längenfeld  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 22 16:00 SC Kirchberg  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Finkenberg
Runde 22 17:00 SK Zell am Ziller  Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Runde 22 18:00 SV Kirchdorf  Team - SV Kirchdorf Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes  SPG Rinn/Tulfes
Runde 22 18:00 SV Langkampfen  Team - SV Langkampfen Team - SV Weerberg  SV Weerberg
Gebietsliga West
Runde 22 17:00 SV Götzens  Team - SV Götzens Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau 1b
Runde 22 17:00 SU Inzing  Team - SU Inzing Team - TS Raika Stams  TS Stams
Runde 22 17:00 Seefelder Plateau  Team - Seefelder Plateau Team - FC Tarrenz  FC Tarrenz
Runde 22 18:00 SV Umhausen  Team - SV Umhausen Team - FC Paznaun  FC Paznaun
Runde 22 18:00 SV Haiming  Team - SV Haiming Team - FC Fritz Oberhofen Pfaffenhofen  FC Oberhofen Pfaffenh…
Runde 22 18:30 Rietz/Stams  Team - Rietzer SK Team - SV Axams  SPG Axams/Grinzens
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 22 14:00 FC Kitzbühel 1b  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - FC Skihütte Kössen  FC Kössen
Runde 22 17:00 SV Radfeld  Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  SV Ried/Kaltenbach
Runde 22 18:00 SV Niederndorf  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen 1b
Runde 22 18:00 SPG Brixlegg/Rat.  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring  FC Bad Häring
Runde 22 18:30 SV Schlitters  Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl  SVG Erl
Bezirksliga West
Runde 22 18:00 SPG Lechtal  Team - SPG Lechtal Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz 1b
Runde 22 18:00 SV Navis  Team - SV Navis Team - FC Patscherkofel  FC Patscherkofel
Runde 22 19:00 SK Wilten  Team - SK Wilten Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Juniors
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 22 16:00 FC Reith/Kitzbühel  Team - FC Elektro Achorner Reith/Kitzbühel Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl 1b
Runde 22 17:00 FC Hochfilzen  Team - FC Hochfilzen Team - SV Darbo Stans  SV Stans
Runde 22 17:00 WSG Tirol 1c  Team - WSG Tirol Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer 1b
Runde 22 18:00 SVG Uderns  Team - SVG Uderns Team - SC Going  SC Going
1. Klasse West
Runde 22 15:30 SV Absam 1b  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard  FC St. Leonhard
Runde 22 16:00 Union Innsbruck 1b  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - FC Highlander Pfunds  SPG Oberes Gericht
Runde 22 17:30 SV Ried i.O.  Team - SV Ried I.O. Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze  FC Zugspitze
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 22 14:30 Stumm 1b  Team - SVG Stumm-Stummerberg Team - SPG Innsbruck West  Innsbruck West 1b
Runde 22 17:00 SV Matrei 1b  Team - SV Matrei Team - SV Thaur  Thaur 1b
Runde 22 17:30 FC Tux  Team - FC Sparkasse Tux Team - FC Koch Türen Natters  FC Natters 1b
Runde 22 18:00 SC Münster 1b  Team - SC Münster Team - SC Kundl 1b  SC Kundl 1b
Runde 22 18:30 Mayrhofen 1b  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 24 17:00 SK Pillerseetal 1b  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - FC Oberndorf  Oberndorf
2. Klasse West
Runde 19 15:15 Längenfeld 1b  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - FC Flaurling/Polling  Flaurling/Polling
Runde 19 16:15 SPG Pitztal 1b  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - FC Fliess  FC Fliess
Runde 19 18:00 Hatting-Pettnau  Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians  SPG Pians/Strengen