Spiele am Samstag, 21. Juli 2018 Sa, 21.07.18 • Kärnten

ÖFB-Cup
1. Runde 15:00 Dornbirner SV  Team - Hella Dornbirner SV Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
1. Runde 16:00 UVB Vöcklamarkt  Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende  FC Alberschwende
1. Runde 16:00 USK Anif  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol
1. Runde 16:30 Siegendorf  Team - ASV Siegendorf Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
1. Runde 16:30 FC Kitzbühel  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
1. Runde 17:00 VfB Hohenems  Team - VfB Hohenems Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
1. Runde 17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
1. Runde 17:00 Scheiblingkirchen-War…  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
1. Runde 17:05 SC Wiener Linien  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
1. Runde 18:00 Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
1. Runde 18:30 GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen  FC Marchfeld Donauaue…
1. Runde 18:30 FCM Traiskirchen  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
1. Runde 19:00 FC Lendorf  Team - FC LiWOdruck Lendorf Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  ASK-BSC Bruck/L.
1. Runde 19:00 FC Pinzgau  Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Team - SV Straßwalchen  SV Straßwalchen
KFV Cup
1. Runde 16:00 SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria  SC St. Stefan
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 16:00 Nikolsdorf  Team - TSU Nikolsdorf Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 16:00 ASC St. Paul  Team - ASC St. Paul Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 17:00 SG Haimburg/Völkermar…  Team - SV Haimburg Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 17:00 DSG Klopeiner See  Team - DSG Klopeinersee Team - ASKÖ Mittlern  ASKÖ Mittlern
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 17:00 SC Mühldorf  Team - SC Mühldorf Team - SK Kirchbach  SK Kirchbach
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 17:00 Oberlienz  Team - Sportunion Oberlienz Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
1. Runde 17:00 SV Straßburg  Team - SV Straßburg Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 17:00 SC Sörg  Team - SC Sörg Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 17:30 SV Arnoldstein  Team - SV Arnoldstein Team - ASKÖ Irschen  ASKÖ Irschen
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 18:00 SV Dellach/Gail  Team - SV Dellach/Gail Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 18:00 FC Dölsach  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach Team - TSU Prägraten  TSU Prägraten
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 18:00 FC Eisenkappel  Team - FC Eisenkappel Team - SV Hirter Kraig  SV Hirter Kraig
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 18:00 SV Malta  Team - SV Malta Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 18:00 SV Tristach  Team - SV Tristach Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen  OSK Kötschach-M.
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 18:00 SG Virgental/TSU Virg…  Team - TSU Virgen Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 18:00 FC Hermagor  Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck  SV Penk/Reisseck
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 18:00 SV Himmelberg  Team - SV Himmelberg Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 18:00 FC Mölltal  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 18:00 SV Wernberg  Team - SV Wernberg Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau  ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 18:30 BSV Bad Bleiberg  Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  ATUS Velden
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 18:30 SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 18:30 SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 18:30 FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim Team - SV Egg  SV Egg
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 18:30 SV Sittersdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert  SC Reichenau
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 19:00 Oberes Mölltal  Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Nur Ergebnis