Spiele am Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018 So, 21.10.18 • International

Premier League
Runde 9 17:00 Everton  Team - FC Everton Team - Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 8 15:30 Hertha BSC  Team - Hertha BSC Team - Sport-Club Freiburg  Freiburg
Runde 8 18:00 Mönchengladbach  Team - Borussia Mönchengladbach Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05  FSV Mainz 05
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 10 13:30 Hamburger SV  Team - Hamburger SV Team - VfL Bochum 1848  VfL Bochum
Runde 10 13:30 SSV Regensburg  Team - SSV Jahn Regensburg Team - SV Darmstadt 98  Darmstadt 98
Runde 10 13:30 SC Paderborn  Team - SC Paderborn 07 Team - 1. FC Union Berlin  Union Berlin
Serie A
Runde 9 12:30 Frosinone  Team - Frosinone Team - Empoli FC  Empoli FC
Runde 9 15:00 Chievo Verona  Team - AC Chievo Verona Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio  Atalanta Bergamo
Runde 9 15:00 Parma Calcio  Team - Parma Calcio Team - SS Lazio Roma  Lazio
Runde 9 15:00 Bologna FC  Team - Bologna FC Team - FC Torino  FC Torino
Runde 9 18:00 AC Fiorentina  Team - AC Fiorentina Team - Cagliari Calcio  Cagliari Calcio
Runde 9 20:30 Inter  Team - Inter Mailand Team - AC Milan  AC Milan
Primera División
Runde 9 12:00 Rayo Vallecano  Team - Rayo Vallecano Team - Getafe CF  Getafe CF
Runde 9 16:15 SD Eibar  Team - SD Eibar Team - Athletic Bilbao  Athletic Bilbao
Runde 9 18:30 SD Huesca  Team - SD Huesca Team - Espanyol Barcelona  RCD Espanyol
Runde 9 20:45 Real Betis  Team - Real Betis Team - Real Valladolid  Real Valladolid
Schweizer Super League
Runde 11 16:00 FC Basel  Team - FC Basel Team - Neuchâtel Xamax  Neuchâtel Xamax
Runde 11 16:00 FC Lugano  Team - FC Lugano Team - FC St. Gallen  FC St. Gallen
Runde 11 16:00 FC Sion  Team - FC Sion Team - Grasshoppers Zürich  Grasshoppers
Ligue 1
Runde 10 15:00 Montpellier HSC  Team - Montpellier HSC Team - Girondins Bordeaux  Bordeaux
Runde 10 17:00 AS Saint-Étienne  Team - AS Saint-Étienne Team - Stade Rennes  Rennes
Runde 10 21:00 OGC Nizza  Team - OGC Nizza Team - Olympique Marseille  Marseille
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 9 12:30 Rizespor  Team - Çaykur Rizespor Team - Konyaspor  Konyaspor
Runde 9 15:00 Ankaragücü  Team - Ankaragücü Team - Malatyaspor  Malatyaspor
Runde 9 15:00 Alanyaspor  Team - Alanyaspor Team - Antalyaspor  Antalyaspor
Runde 9 18:00 Göztepe Izmir  Team - Göztepe Izmir Team - Beşiktaş Istanbul  Besiktas