Spiele am Mittwoch, 21. Oktober 2020 Mi, 21.10.20 • Oberösterreich

H-Regionsliga Mitte U14
Runde 7 17:30 Kopfing/St. Roman U14  Team - Union Josko Kopfing Team - Union GB KFZ BAUER Thalheim  Thalheim U14
H-Regionsliga Mitte U16
Runde 4 19:00 Eferding/Fraham U16  Team - ASKÖ SK Sparkasse Eferding-Fraham Team - Union Buchkirchen  Union Buchkirchen U16
Nur Ergebnis
H-Regionsliga Nord-Ost U16
Runde 8 19:30 St. Oswald b.Fr./Sand…  Team - USV St. Oswald bei Freistadt Team - Union Babenberg Linz Süd  Union Babenberg U16
H-Regionsliga Ost U14
Runde 6 18:00 ASKÖ Doppl-Hart U14  Team - ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74 Team - ASKÖ Leonding  Leonding ASKÖ U14
Nur Ergebnis
H-Regionsliga Ost U14
Runde 6 18:00 ASKÖ Doppl-Hart U14  Team - ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74 Team - ASKÖ Leonding  Leonding ASKÖ U14
Nur Ergebnis
H-Regionsliga Süd U14
Runde 7 18:30 Ohlsdorf/Gmunden B U1…  Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf Team - Union Raika Regau  SPG Regau U14
H-Regionsliga Süd U16
Runde 8 19:00 Vöcklabruck SC U16  Team - VBSC Vöcklabrucker Sportclub Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach U16
H-Regionsliga West U16
Runde 7 18:30 Ranshofen U16  Team - WSV-ATSV Ranshofen Team - SK Altheim  SK Altheim U16
H-Region Nord U10 Gruppe H
Runde 4 16:00 Kollerschlag/Nebelber…  Team - Sportunion Kollerschlag Team - Union Rohrbach/Berg  Rohrbach/Haslach U10
 
H-OÖ-Nachwuchsliga U18
Runde 5 19:00 Edelweiss U18  Team - Union Edelweiss Team - WSC HOGO Hertha  WSC Hertha Wels U18
Nur Ergebnis
H-OÖ Nachwuchsliga U14
Runde 7 18:30 WSC Hertha Wels U14  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha Team - LASK  LASK/Juniors OÖ B U14
Runde 9 19:00 St. Magdalena A U14  Team - SK St. Magdalena Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen  FC Weißkirchen U14
H-Region Nord U13 Großfeld
Runde 5 18:00 SV Freistadt U13  Team - SV Freistädter Bier Team - ASKÖ Treffling Sportverein  Treffling U13
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Nord U17 Gruppe B
Runde 7 19:15 Gallneukirchen U17  Team - SV Gallneukirchen Team - Union Oberneukirchen  Oberneukirchen U17
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Nord U15 Gruppe A
Runde 7 18:30 SPG Schönau/Bad Zell…  Team - Union Schönau Team - SU Greisinger Münzbach  Münzbach/Arbing/Rechb…
H-Region Nord U12 Gruppe B
Runde 8 17:30 ASKÖ Pregarten U12  Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten Team - SV Freistädter Bier  SV Freistadt U12
 
H-Region Nord U12 Gruppe C
Runde 7 17:00 Alberndorf U12  Team - Union Alberndorf Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg  Union Altenberg U12
 
H-Region Nord U12 Gruppe D
Runde 4 17:30 Rohrbach/Haslach/St.…  Team - Union Rohrbach/Berg Team - Union Ulrichsberg  SPG Junior Heroes U12
 
Runde 5 17:30 Altenfelden/Arnreit/N…  Team - Union Altenfelden Team - SK Kleinzell  SPG Kleinzell/Neufeld…
 
H-Region Nord U11 Gruppe B
Runde 7 18:00 Union Ried/Rmk. U11  Team - Union Ried in der Riedmark Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein U11
 
H-Region Nord U11 Gruppe C
Runde 9 17:30 SPG Windhaag/Leopolds…  Team - SPG Union Windhaag/Union Leopoldschlag Team - Union Kefermarkt  Union Kefermarkt U11
 
H-Region Nord U10 Gruppe B
Runde 4 17:30 SPG Katsdorf U10  Team - Union Katsdorf Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen  ASKÖ Mauthausen U10
H-Region Nord U10 Gruppe D
Runde 8 17:00 Union Reichenthal U10  Team - Union Reichenthal Team - SPG Sternstein Juniors  Sternstein Juniors U1…
 
H-Region Nord U10 Gruppe E
Runde 7 17:30 Union Altenberg U10  Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg Team - SPORTUNION Schweinbach  Union Schweinbach U10
 
H-Region Nord U09 Gruppe C
Runde 7 17:00 Neufelden/Altenfelden…  Team - Union Neufelden Team - Union Ulrichsberg  SPG Junior Heroes U9
 
Runde 7 17:30 Nebelberg/Kollerschla…  Team - Union Nebelberg Team - Union Peilstein  Peilstein U9
 
H-Region Mitte U09 Gruppenliga
Runde 8 17:30 Kematen/Offenhausen U…  Team - SV Kematen am Innbach Team - SV Fenastra Krenglbach  Krenglbach U9
H-Region Mitte U13 Gruppe B
Runde 9 18:00 SPG Marchtrenk A U13  Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk Team - FC Wels  Wels FC U13
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Mitte U13 Gruppe B
Runde 9 18:00 SPG Marchtrenk A U13  Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk Team - FC Wels  Wels FC U13
H-Region Mitte U15 Unterliga
Runde 5 18:30 Hausruck Juniors U15  Team - ASV St.Marienkirchen an der Polsenz Team - Union IKUNA Natternbach  Natternbach/St. Willi…
Runde 8 18:30 Grieskirchen B U15  Team - SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen Team - SV Entholzer Pichl 1963  Pichl U15
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Mitte U16 Gruppe A
Runde 8 19:00 Meggenhofen/Gaspoltsh…  Team - Union Meggenhofen Team - SV Entholzer Pichl 1963  SPG Pichl/Gallspach U…
H-Region Mitte U12 Gruppe A
Runde 7 17:30 SV Freinberg U12  Team - SV Freinberg Team - FC Münzkirchen  Münzkirchen/Kopfing/S…
 
H-Region Mitte U12 Gruppe B
Runde 4 17:30 Schlüßlberg/Grieskirc…  Team - SV Schlüßlberg Team - Union Taufkirchen an der Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tr. U12
 
H-Region Mitte U11 Gruppe A
Runde 7 17:00 Krenglbach U11  Team - SV Fenastra Krenglbach Team - Union GB KFZ BAUER Thalheim  Thalheim A U11
 
Runde 7 18:00 Blaue Elf Wels U11  Team - ASK Blaue Elf Wels Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk  V. Marchtrenk U11
 
H-Region Mitte U11 Gruppe B
Runde 7 18:00 Rainbach/Taufkirchen/…  Team - Union CAB Rainbach Team - Union Eggerding  Eggerding U11
H-Region Mitte U11 Gruppe C
Runde 8 17:00 Pram U11  Team - SV Europlan Pram Team - Union VTA Rottenbach  Rottenbach U11
 
H-Region Mitte U11 Gruppe E
Runde 8 18:00 Gallspach U10  Team - Gallspacher SK 1932 Team - Union Fußballclub Eferding  Eferding UFC U10
 
H-Region Mitte U10 Gruppe A
Runde 9 17:00 WSC Hertha Wels U10  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha Team - SC Marchtrenk  SC Marchtrenk U10
 
H-Region Mitte U10 Gruppe B
Runde 6 17:00 Diersbach U10  Team - Union CARIBAS Diersbach Team - Union Neukirchen am Walde  SPG Neukirchen/Wesenu…
 
H-Region Ost U09 Gruppe C
Runde 7 17:30 Garsten U9  Team - SV Garsten Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Dietach U9
 
H-Region Ost U09 Gruppe D
Runde 8 17:30 Steyregg U9  Team - Sportverein Steyregg Team - Union Raiba Pucking  Pucking U9
 
H-Region Ost U09 Gruppe E
Runde 7 16:30 Haidershofen A U9  Team - ASV Raika Behamberg-Haidershofen Team - SK Amateure Steyr  Amateure Steyr U9
 
H-Region Ost U10 Gruppe A
Runde 8 17:00 Ansfelden U10  Team - Union Ansfelden Team - SV Urfahr 1912  Urfahr U10
 
Runde 8 18:00 St. Valentin SC U10  Team - SC St. Valentin Team - Ebelsberg Linz  Ebelsberg A U10
 
H-Region Ost U10 Gruppe D
Runde 8 18:00 Fussballschule Linz U…  Team - ASKÖ Lions Flo-Soccer Linz Team - SK St. Magdalena  St. Magdalena A U10
 
H-Region Ost U10 Gruppe H
Runde 8 17:00 Wolfern U10  Team - Sportunion Wolfern Team - ASV Raika Behamberg-Haidershofen  Haidershofen U10
 
H-Region Ost U11 Gruppe A
Runde 5 18:00 Donau Linz U11  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  BW Linz A U11
 
Runde 7 18:00 St. Magdalena A U11  Team - SK St. Magdalena Team - ASKÖ Oedt  Oedt U11
 
H-Region Ost U11 Gruppe C
Runde 7 17:30 Niederneukirchen/Hofk…  Team - Union Niederneukirchen Team - Union FC Ternberg  Ennstal Juniors U11
 
H-Region Ost U11 Gruppe D
Runde 8 18:30 Steyregg U11  Team - Sportverein Steyregg Team - DSG Union Pichling  Pichling U11
 
H-Region Ost U16 Gruppe B
Runde 7 19:00 ATSV Stein/Wolfern U1…  Team - ATSV Stein Team - SC St. Valentin  St. Valentin/St. Pant…
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Ost U14 Gruppe A
Runde 5 18:30 Pasching 16 U14  Team - SV Pasching 16 Team - Union Edelweiss  Edelweiß U14
H-Region Süd U17 Oberliga
Runde 7 19:00 Sattledt U17  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura  Stadl-P. ATSV U17
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Süd U17 Unterliga
Runde 9 20:00 Juniors Micheldorf U1…  Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf Team - Union Eberstalzell  Eberstalzell/Pettenba…
H-Region Süd U14 Oberliga
Runde 10 18:00 Union Pettenbach U14  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein  Scharnstein/Grünau U1…
H-Region Süd U13 Oberliga Großfeld
Runde 9 18:15 Union Regau U13  Team - Union Raika Regau Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  Sattledt/Steinerkirch…
H-Region Süd U13 Oberliga Kleinfeld
Runde 9 17:00 Gmunden/Ohlsdorf U13  Team - SV Gmundner Milch Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf  Micheldorf B U13
H-Region Süd U12 Unterliga B
Runde 4 18:00 Vorchdorf U12  Team - ASKÖ Vorchdorf Team - SK Blau Weiss Stadl-Paura  BW Stadl-Paura U12
H-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga B
Runde 9 17:30 Vöcklabrucker SC U10  Team - VBSC Vöcklabrucker Sportclub Team - FC Spitz Attnang  FC Attnang U10
 
H-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga C
Runde 9 17:30 Schwanenstadt08 U10  Team - Sportclub Schwanenstadt 08 Team - ATSV Rüstorf  ATSV Rüstorf U10
H-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga E
Runde 8 16:00 TUS Kremsmünster U10  Team - TuS Kremsmünster Team - SV DANA-Türen Spital am Pyhrn  Spital am Pyhrn U10
 
H-Region Süd U09 Gruppenliga A
Runde 10 16:15 Union Gampern U9  Team - Union Gampern Team - ATSV Lenzing Modal  ATSV Lenzing U9
 
H-Region West U09
Runde 8 17:30 Mauerkirchen U9  Team - SV LITZ Mauerkirchen Team - SPG Palting/Seeham  SPG Palting/Seeham U9
 
H-Region West U16 Gruppe A
Runde 9 18:00 Mattighofen U16  Team - ATSV Mattighofen Team - ASKÖ SV Raika Uttendorf  SPG Uttendorf/Gilgenb…
Runde 9 19:00 SPG Neukirchen/Schwan…  Team - Union Neukirchen an der Enknach Team - UFC Burgkirchen  Burgkirchen/Weng/Laab…
H-Region West U16 Gruppe B
Runde 8 19:00 SPG Gurten/Polling U1…  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Fußball Team - SV Antiesenhofen  SPG Antiesental U16
H-Region West U15 Gruppe A
Runde 6 18:30 Treubach/Roßb. U15  Team - Union Treubach/Roßbach Team - Union St. Johann am Walde  SPG St.Johann/Schalch…
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region West U15 Gruppe B
Runde 9 17:30 Pattigham/Schildorn/L…  Team - USV Pattigham/Pramet Team - SV Hohenzell  Hohenzell U15
Runde 5 18:30 Kohlgrube/W. U15  Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt  UFC PTA U15
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region West U14 Gruppe B
Runde 8 18:00 SPG Antiesental U14  Team - SV Antiesenhofen Team - Union VTA Rottenbach  Rottenbach/Haag/Gebol…
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region West U12 Gruppe A
Runde 7 18:30 ATSV Laab U12  Team - ATSV Laab Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg  Geretsberg U12
 
H-Region West U10 Gruppe B
Runde 7 17:00 SPG Mehrnbach/Riegert…  Team - Union Mehrnbach Team - SV Weng  SPG Weng/Polling U10
 
H-Region West U10 Gruppe C
Runde 8 17:00 SPG Friedburg/Pöndorf…  Team - SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg Team - Union Pöndorf  SPG Pöndorf/Friedburg…