Live-Ticker am Montag, 22. April 2019 Mo, 22.04.19 • Steiermark

Unterliga Mitte
Runde 18 16:00 SV Hausmannstätten  Team - SV Hausmannstätten Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf  SK Werndorf
Runde 18 16:00 SV Deutschfeistritz  Team - SV Europlay Deutschfeistritz Team - SV Union Liebenau  SV Union Liebenau
Unterliga Süd
Runde 18 16:00 USV Deutsch Goritz  Team - USV Deutsch Goritz Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im Rosental  TUS St. Stefan/R.
Unterliga West
Runde 18 16:00 Tus St. Veit/S.  Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark Team - SV Lannach  SV Lannach
Gebietsliga Mitte
Runde 18 10:30 GAK 1902 Amateure  Team - GAK 1902 Team - SV Weinitzen  SV Weinitzen
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 17 16:00 UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell Team - USV RB Gaugl Kern Hofkirchen  USV Hofkirchen
Gebietsliga West
Runde 18 15:00 FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - SV Raiffeisen Mibag-Sanierungen Heimschuh  SV Heimschuh
1. Klasse Enns
Runde 12 16:00 FC Tauplitz  Team - FC Tauplitz Team - FC Ausseerland  Ausseerland Juniors
1. Klasse Mitte A
Runde 18 11:00 Grazer Sportclub  Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn Team - SV Andritz AG II  SV Andritz II
Runde 18 16:00 FC Stattegg  Team - FC Stattegg Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Kainbach-Hönigtal II
1. Klasse Mitte B
Runde 18 13:30 Hausmannstätten II  Team - SV Hausmannstätten II Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern II
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B
Runde 15 16:00 UFC Mariazell  Team - UFC HöZe Mariazell Team - SV St.Marein/St.Lorenzen  St. Marein/Lor. II
Runde 18 16:00 FC Kammern  Team - FC Kammern Team - FC Trofaiach  FC Trofaiach II
1. Klasse West
Runde 18 15:00 FC Großklein II  Team - FC Diesel Kino Großklein Team - FC Lankowitz  FC Lankowitz
Runde 18 18:30 Hengsberg/Tillmitsch/…  Team - SG Hengsberg/Tillmitsch/Lebring II Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen  SV Stallhofen
Steirer-Cup
Runde 6 14:00 USV Pircha  Team - USV Pircha Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SC Fürstenfeld
Runde 6 15:00 USV Hengsberg  Team - USV Hengsberg Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Runde 6 15:00 FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen  Deutschlandsberg
Runde 6 16:00 SV Feldbach  Team - SV Sparkasse Feldbach Team - USV RB Wurzinger Installationen Mettersdorf  USV Mettersdorf
Runde 6 16:00 Tus Krieglach  Team - EKRO Tus Krieglach-Fußball Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur