Spiele am Montag, 22. April 2019 Mo, 22.04.19 • Tirol

U18
Runde 16 19:00 SV Umhausen U18  Team - SV Umhausen Team - FC Flaurling/Polling  Flaurling U18
U15 Meister-Play-Off West
Runde 3 16:45 SV Längenfeld U15  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - Sportverein Absam  SPG Absam/Thaur U15
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 3
Runde 9 17:00 Steinach U15  Team - SC Raiba Steinach Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau U15
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 4
Runde 1 14:00 Neustift U14  Team - SSV Neustift Team - SV basecamp Matrei  SV Matrei U14
U13 Bezirksmeister KU/KB
Runde 5 16:30 SPG Alpbachtal U13  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - SV Kirchbichl  SPG Kirchbichl/Langka…
U13 Bezirksmeister Oberland
Runde 2 11:00 SPG Haiming/Oetz B U1…  Team - SV Haiming Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils U13
U12 Gruppe 4
Runde 11 17:00 Union Innsbruck U12  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SVI A U12
 
U11 Gruppe 1
Runde 11 14:00 Kufstein B U11  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau  SPG Wilder Kaiser U11
 
U11 Gruppe 2
Runde 11 16:00 SPG Region Achensee U…  Team - FC Achensee Team - SC Münster  SC Münster U11
 
Runde 11 17:30 SPG Langkampfen U11  Team - SV Langkampfen Team - SK Jenbach  SK Jenbach U11
 
U11 Gruppe 4
Runde 11 18:00 SV Aldrans U11  Team - SV Aldrans Team - FC Volders  SPG 1963 U11
 
U11 Gruppe 5
Runde 11 15:00 Union Innsbruck U11  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski U11
 
Runde 11 18:00 Zirl U11  Team - FC Zirl Team - Völser SV  SV Völs U11
 
U10 Gruppe 2
Runde 11 13:30 JSG Kirchberg/Reith U…  Team - FC Raiffeisen Reith Team - FC Kitzbühel  Kitzbühel A U10
 
U10 Gruppe 5
Runde 11 15:00 SV Hall U10  Team - SV Hall Team - SV Darbo Stans  SPG Vomp/Stans A U10
 
U10 Gruppe 6
Runde 11 10:30 Schmirn U10  Team - SV Schmirn Team - TSV Fulpmes  SPG Stubai U10
 
Runde 11 13:00 Oberes Wipptal U10  Team - SC Raiba Steinach Team - SV Navis  SV Navis U10
 
U10 Gruppe 7
Runde 11 15:00 SK Wilten U10  Team - SK Wilten Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau  SPG Hatting-Pettnau/Z…
 
U10 Gruppe 8
Runde 11 18:00 SPG Seefelder Plateau…  Team - Seefelder Plateau Team - SV Telfs  Telfs U10
 
U10 Gruppe 9
Runde 11 15:00 SPG Pians/Strengen U1…  Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck U10
 
U09 Gruppe 3
Runde 11 14:30 Radfeld U9  Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach U9
 
U09 Gruppe 4
Runde 11 12:00 Hippach/Finkenberg/Tu…  Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  Mittleres Zillertal U…