Spiele am Sonntag, 22. Mai 2022 So., 22.05.22 • Tirol

Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 30 17:00 FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Runde 30 17:00 Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Runde 30 17:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr  Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr Team - SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Runde 30 17:00 Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Runde 30 17:00 FAC  Team - FAC Team - SPG LASK Amateure OÖ Amat.  LASK Amateure OÖ
Runde 30 17:00 GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Runde 30 17:00 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Runde 30 17:00 SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Regionalliga Tirol - OPO
Runde 28 10:30 SVG Reichenau  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - SC Sparkasse Imst 1933  SC Imst
Regionalliga West
Runde 7 17:00 SV Telfs  Team - SV Telfs Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz
Tirol Liga
Runde 25 11:00 FC Zirl  Team - FC Zirl Team - FC Volders  FC Volders
Runde 25 17:00 SPG Prutz/Serfaus  Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl
Runde 25 17:00 SC Mils 05  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams  SV Zams
Runde 25 17:00 SK Ebbs  Team - SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs Team - SK St. Johann  SK St. Johann
Landesliga West
Runde 22 17:00 FC Vils  Team - FC Schretter Vils Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 22 17:30 SV Westendorf  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SK Jenbach  SK Jenbach
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 22 17:00 SV Wörgl 1b  Team - SV Wörgl Team - FC Aschau  FC Aschau
Bezirksliga West
Runde 22 15:00 SC Imst 1b  Team - SC Sparkasse Imst 1933 Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs 1b
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 22 14:15 SK Ebbs 1b  Team - SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs Team - FC Achensee  FC Achensee
Runde 22 14:30 SC Mils 05 1b  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SV Hall  SV Hall 1b
1. Klasse West
Runde 22 14:45 Prutz/Serfaus 1b  Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus Team - FC Nassereith  FC Nassereith
Runde 22 17:00 SV Innsbruck 1b  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - FC Sellraintal  FC Sellraintal
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 22 12:00 FC Stubai 1b  Team - FC Stubai Team - FC Volders  FC Volders 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 24 15:15 SV Westendorf 1b  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SK St. Johann  SK St..Johann 1b
Runde 24 17:00 SK Waidring  Team - SK Raiba Waidring Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  FC Schwoich 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 19 14:30 FC Vils 1b  Team - FC Schretter Vils Team - SV Zams 1b  SV Zams 1b