Spiele am Freitag, 22. Juli 2022 Fr., 22.07.22 • Salzburg

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 1 20:30 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 1 18:00 First Vienna FC 1894  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Runde 1 18:10 SK Vorwärts Steyr  Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Runde 1 18:10 SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - Sturm Graz II  Sturm Graz II
Runde 1 18:10 Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Runde 1 18:10 Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Regionalliga Salzburg - Herbst
Runde 1 18:30 SAK 1914  Team - SAK 1914 Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  FC Pinzgau
Runde 1 19:00 SK Bischofshofen  Team - SK Bischofshofen Team - SV Wals-Grünau  SV Wals-Grünau
Salzburger Landescup
1. Hauptrunde 18:30 USK Elsbethen  Team - USK Elsbethen Team - USC Faistenau  USC Faistenau
Nur Ergebnis
1. Hauptrunde 18:30 USV Fuschl  Team - USV Fuschl Team - UFV Thalgau  UFV Thalgau
1. Hauptrunde 19:00 USC Mattsee  Team - USC Mattsee Team - SV Straßwalchen  SV Straßwalchen
Nur Ergebnis
1. Hauptrunde 19:00 SSC Großgmain  Team - SSC Großgmain Team - USC Abersee  USC Abersee
Nur Ergebnis
1. Hauptrunde 19:00 SU Abtenau  Team - SU Abtenau Team - ASV Taxham  ASV Taxham
Nur Ergebnis
1. Hauptrunde 19:00 SV Nußdorf/H.  Team - SV Nußdorf/H. Team - USV St. Georgen  USV St. Georgen
Nur Ergebnis
1. Hauptrunde 19:00 USK Filzmoos  Team - USK Filzmoos Team - SV Schwarzach  SV Schwarzach
Nur Ergebnis
1. Hauptrunde 19:00 USC Mauterndorf  Team - USC Mauterndorf Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
1. Hauptrunde 19:00 1. Oberalmer SV  Team - 1. Oberalmer SV Team - USV Köstendorf  USV Köstendorf
1. Hauptrunde 19:00 USV Berndorf  Team - USV 1960 Berndorf Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim
Nur Ergebnis
1. Hauptrunde 19:00 USV Scheffau  Team - USV Scheffau Team - TSV Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Nur Ergebnis
1. Hauptrunde 19:15 USK Rauris  Team - USK Rauris Team - USC Neukirchen/Grv.  USC Neukirchen
Nur Ergebnis
1. Hauptrunde 19:30 SC Bad Hofgastein  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein Team - UFC Altenmarkt  UFC Altenmarkt
Nur Ergebnis