Spiele am Samstag, 22. August 2020 Sa, 22.08.20 • Kärnten

Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 2 19:00 USV St. Anna/A.  Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura  ATSV Stadl-Paura
Kärntner Liga
Runde 4 17:00 ATUS Ferlach  Team - ATUS Ferlach Team - SAK Klagenfurt  SAK Klagenfurt
Runde 4 17:30 SVG Bleiburg  Team - SVG Bleiburg Team - SK Treibach  SK Treibach
Unterliga Ost
Runde 4 16:30 DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell Team - SV Gallizien  SV Gallizien
Runde 4 18:00 SF Rückersdorf  Team - SF Rückersdorf Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Runde 4 18:00 SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Runde 4 18:00 St. Michael/Lav.  Team - FC St. Michael/Lav. Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
Runde 4 18:30 SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Unterliga West
Runde 4 17:00 SV Seeboden  Team - SV Seeboden Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
Runde 4 17:00 SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei
Runde 4 19:00 URC Thal/Assling  Team - URC Thal/Assling Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Runde 4 19:00 SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
1. Klasse A
Runde 4 17:00 SG Virgental/TSU Virg…  Team - TSU Virgen Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck  SV Penk/Reisseck
Runde 4 17:30 FC Lurnfeld  Team - FC Lurnfeld Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen  OSK Kötschach-M.
Runde 4 18:00 SK Kirchbach  Team - SK Kirchbach Team - ASKÖ Irschen  ASKÖ Irschen
1. Klasse B
Runde 4 17:00 SV Malta  Team - SV Malta Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  SV Maria Gail
Runde 4 17:00 SV Wernberg  Team - SV Wernberg Team - Villacher SV  Villacher SV
1. Klasse C
Runde 4 16:00 SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert  SC Reichenau
Runde 4 17:00 ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC
Runde 4 18:00 SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - HSV Klagenfurt  HSV Klagenfurt
1. Klasse D
Runde 4 17:00 FC Eisenkappel  Team - FC Eisenkappel Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast  SV Griffen
Runde 4 17:30 SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SV Haimburg  SV Haimburg
Runde 4 17:30 SV Tainach  Team - SV Tainach Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.  St. Margarethen
Runde 4 17:45 SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz
Runde 4 18:00 SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
2. Klasse A
Runde 4 10:30 Rapid Lienz 1b  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - SV Berg  SV Berg
Runde 4 16:00 Nikolsdorf  Team - TSU Nikolsdorf Team - TSU Ainet  TSU Ainet
Runde 4 16:45 Sachsenburg Kickers  Team - Sachsenburg Kickers Team - SK Grafendorf  SK Grafendorf
Runde 4 17:30 SV Oberdrauburg  Team - SV Oberdrauburg Team - SV Spittal/Drau  SV Spittal 1b
2. Klasse B
Runde 4 15:15 BSV Bad Bleiberg  Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg Team - SV Treffen  SV Treffen
Runde 4 16:00 SK Weißenstein  Team - SK Weißenstein-Evonik Team - SV Arnoldstein  SV Arnoldstein
Runde 4 17:00 SV Afritz  Team - SV Afritz Pizzeria Team - SV Draschitz  Draschitz
Runde 4 18:00 SV Töplitsch  Team - SV Töplitsch/Kellerberg-Zum Lois Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  FC Bad Kleinkirchheim
Runde 4 18:00 SV Rosegg  Team - SV Rosegg Team - SV St. Jakob/R.  SG St.Jakob/Ledenitze…
2. Klasse C
Runde 4 18:00 SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban Team - SV Viktoria Viktring  SV Viktring
Runde 4 18:00 SG KSK-Wörthersee/Pör…  Team - Krumpendorfer SK Team - WSG Wietersdorf  WSG Wietersdorf
Runde 4 18:00 SV Himmelberg  Team - SV Himmelberg Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig  SV Kraig 1b
Runde 4 18:00 Maria Rain  Team - SV Maria Rain Team - ATUS Feistritz/R.  ATUS Feistritz/R.
Runde 4 18:00 SV Weitensfeld  Team - SV Weitensfeld/Zweinitz Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg  Techelsberg