Spiele am Samstag, 22. September 2018 Sa, 22.09.18 • Tirol

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 8 17:00 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
Runde 8 17:00 SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
SLT Runde 8 17:00 SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
2. Liga
Runde 8 16:30 Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Regionalliga West
Runde 10 14:00 SV Wals-Grünau  Team - SV Wals-Grünau Team - USK Maximarkt Anif  USK Anif
Runde 10 14:30 SVG Reichenau  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Runde 10 16:30 SPG FC Langenegg  Team - SPG FC Langenegg Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein
Tirol Liga
Runde 8 16:00 Völser SV  Team - Völser SV Team - FC Koch Türen Natters  FC Natters
Runde 8 16:00 SC Imst  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl
Runde 8 16:30 FC Volders  Team - FC Volders Team - SK St. Johann  SK St. Johann
Runde 8 17:00 SV Telfs  Team - SV Telfs Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl  SC Kundl
Landesliga Ost
Runde 7 16:00 SVG Mayrhofen  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  FC Schwoich
Landesliga West
Runde 7 17:00 SV Oberperfuss  Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte
Runde 7 17:00 SV Thaur  Team - SV Thaur Team - SSV Neustift  SSV Neustift
Runde 7 17:30 SPG Innsbruck West  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 7 17:00 Hopfgarten/Itter  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal
Runde 7 18:00 SV Achenkirch  Team - SV Achenkirch Team - SV Kirchdorf  SV Kirchdorf
Gebietsliga West
Runde 7 16:30 SPG Pitztal  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  SV Längenfeld
Runde 7 17:00 TSV Fulpmes  Team - TSV Fulpmes Team - FC Fritz Oberofen  FC Oberhofen
Runde 7 17:00 SVG Reichenau 1b  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - TS Raika Stams  TS Stams
Runde 7 18:30 SPG Arlberg  Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 7 16:30 SV Niederndorf  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  SV Ried/Kaltenbach
Runde 7 17:00 SR Oberlangk.  Team - SR Oberlangkampfen Team - FC Vomp  FC Vomp
Runde 7 17:00 FC Wildschönau  Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl 1b
Runde 7 17:00 SC Schwaz 1b  Team - SC Schwaz Team - SV Aldrans  SV Aldrans
Runde 7 18:30 SV Radfeld  Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld Team - SV Weerberg  SV Weerberg
Bezirksliga West
Runde 7 17:00 FC Paznaun  Team - FC Paznaun Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing
Runde 7 17:00 SPG Roppen/Karres  Team - SPG Roppen/Karres Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Runde 7 18:00 FC Grinzens  Team - FC Raika Grinzens Team - SV Götzens  SV Götzens
Runde 7 19:30 FC Zirl 1b  Team - FC Zirl Team - SV Sistrans  SV Sistrans
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 7 14:30 SC Mils 05 1b  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer 1b
Runde 7 17:00 SK Zell am Ziller  Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau  SC Ellmau
Runde 7 17:00 FC Bad Häring  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - FC Aschau  FC Aschau
Runde 7 17:00 FC Kitzbühel 1b  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl 1b
1. Klasse West
Runde 7 16:30 SK Sautens  Team - SK Sautens Team - SPG Lechtal  SPG Lechtal
Runde 7 16:30 Mieminger Plateau  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck 1b
Runde 7 16:30 USV Oetz  Team - USV Oetz Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  SC Imst 1b
Runde 7 19:30 SV Ried i.O.  Team - SV Ried I.O. Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze  FC Zugspitze
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 6 13:30 SV Völs 1b  Team - Völser SV Team - FC Natters  FC Natters 1b
Runde 6 14:45 Thaur 1b  Team - SV Thaur Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck 1b
Runde 6 15:00 Innsbruck West 1b  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - Innsbrucker AC 1b  Innsbrucker AC 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 6 14:15 SPG Pitztal 1b  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians  SPG Pians/Strengen
Runde 6 17:00 FC Fliess  Team - FC Fliess Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard  FC St. Leonhard
Runde 6 17:30 FC Lechaschau  Team - FC Lechaschau Team - FC Grins  FC Grins
2. Klasse Zillertal
Runde 6 16:30 SV Stans  Team - SV Darbo Stans Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Finkenberg/Tux 1b
Runde 6 18:30 Mayrhofen 1b  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  FC Schwoich 1b