Live-Ticker am Samstag, 22. September 2018 Sa, 22.09.18 • Tirol

U18
Runde 7 13:15 Paznaun U18  Team - FC Paznaun Team - SU Inzing  Inzing U18
Runde 7 13:30 SV Umhausen U18  Team - SV Umhausen Team - SV Telfs  Telfs U18
Runde 7 13:55 Flaurling U18  Team - FC Flaurling/Polling Team - SV Sistrans  Sistrans U18
Runde 7 16:00 Kufstein U18  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SV Haiming  SPG Haiming/Stams/Rie…
Runde 7 18:00 Rum U18  Team - SK Rum Team - Seefelder Plateau  Seefelder Plateau U18
U16 Gruppe 5
Runde 4 14:45 Rietz/Stams/Haiming U…  Team - Rietzer SK Team - SV Reutte  Reutte U16
U16 Gruppe 6
Runde 4 14:45 SPG Roppen/Karres U16  Team - SPG Roppen/Karres Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams  Zams U16
U16 Gruppe 1
Runde 4 15:45 SPG Koasa U16  Team - SV Kirchdorf Team - FC Zenit St Petersburg  SPG Hahnenkamm U16
U16 Gruppe 2
Runde 4 13:30 SVG Mayrhofen U16  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  SPG Mittleres Zillert…
Runde 4 18:00 Hinteres Zillertal A…  Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg Team - FC Wacker Alpbach  SPG Alpbachtal U16
U15 Gruppe 8
Runde 4 14:15 SPG Pitztal U15  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams  SV Zams U15
Runde 4 17:00 SV Landeck U15  Team - SV Landeck Team - FC Fliess  SPG Oberland West U15
U15 Gruppe 1
Runde 4 13:30 SG Kirchberg U15  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  Fieberbrunn U15
Runde 4 15:30 SPG Koasa U15  Team - SV Kirchdorf Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring  SPG Unterland B U15
U15 Gruppe 2
Runde 4 18:00 SPG Breitenbach/Kundl…  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - SV Wörgl  Wörgl U15
U15 Gruppe 3
Runde 4 12:45 SPG Aschau/Zell U15  Team - FC Raiffeisen Aschau Team - FC Vomp  SPG Vomp/Stans U15
U15 Gruppe 4
Runde 4 16:00 SK Rum U15  Team - SK Rum Team - Sportverein Absam  SPG Absam/Thaur U15
U15 Gruppe 5
Runde 4 14:00 SPG Schmirn/Matrei U1…  Team - SV Schmirn Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck U15
U15 Gruppe 6
Runde 4 14:00 Zirl/Hatting-Pettnau…  Team - FC Zirl Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing U15
Runde 4 15:10 Flaurling U15  Team - FC Flaurling/Polling Team - SV Axams  SPG Westl. Mittelgebi…
U15 Gruppe 7
Runde 4 14:15 SPG Vorderes Ötztal U…  Team - SK Sautens Team - SV Umhausen  Umhausen U15
Runde 4 17:00 Silz/Mötz U15  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  SV Längenfeld U15
U14 Gruppe 1
Runde 4 14:30 SPG Koasa A U14  Team - SK St. Johann Team - FC Kufstein  Kufstein U14
U14 Gruppe 3
Runde 4 12:15 SC Mils 05 U14  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz U14
Runde 4 14:45 Fritzens U14  Team - SV Fritzens Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Tirol U14
U14 Gruppe 4
Runde 4 12:45 Thaur U14  Team - SV Thaur Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam U14
U14 Gruppe 5
Runde 4 12:00 SV Matrei U14  Team - SV basecamp Matrei Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  SPG Melach B U14
Runde 4 14:00 SPG Westl. Mittelgebi…  Team - FC Natters Team - SV Navis  SV Navis U14
U14 Gruppe 6
Runde 4 14:15 SPG Zirl/Hatting-Pett…  Team - FC Zirl Team - TS Raika Stams  SPG Stams/Rietz U14
U14 Gruppe 7
Runde 4 14:00 SPG Mieminger Plateau…  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - FC Paznaun  FC Paznaun U14
U13 Gruppe 11
Runde 4 11:00 Lechaschau U13  Team - FC Lechaschau Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  SC Imst U13
Runde 4 13:00 SPG Haiming/Oetz B U1…  Team - SV Haiming Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils U13
U13 Gruppe 10
Runde 4 15:15 SPG Oberland West B U…  Team - FC Fliess Team - FC Grins  Grins U13
U13 Gruppe 2
Runde 4 11:30 SG Kirchberg U13  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - FC Kitzbühel  Kitzbühel U13
Runde 4 14:15 SPG St.Johann/Oberndo…  Team - SK St. Johann Team - SV Kirchdorf  SPG Kirchdorf/Waidrin…
U13 Gruppe 3
Runde 4 13:00 SPG Unterland A U13  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau  FC Wildschönau U13
Runde 4 14:30 Kramsach U13  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - SV Wörgl  Wörgl U13
U13 Gruppe 6
Runde 4 10:45 SK Rum U13  Team - SK Rum Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski U13
Runde 4 11:00 Kolsass/Weer U13  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck U13
U13 Gruppe 7
Runde 4 11:30 SVG Reichenau U13  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - Innsbrucker AC  Innsbrucker AC U13
U13 Gruppe 8
Runde 4 15:30 SPG Westl. Mittelgebi…  Team - SV Götzens Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing U13
U13 Gruppe 9
Runde 4 14:00 SPG Seefelder Plateau…  Team - Seefelder Plateau Team - SV Umhausen  Umhausen U13
U12 Gruppe 6
Runde 4 13:00 SPG Roppen/Karres U12  Team - SPG Roppen/Karres Team - TS Raika Stams  SPG Stams/Rietz U12
U11 Gruppe 7
Runde 4 13:15 SPG Rietz/Stams U11  Team - Rietzer SK Team - FC Grins  Grins U11
U09 Gruppe 5
Runde 4 11:00 SPG 1963 A U9  Team - FC Volders Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck U9