Live-Ticker am Sonntag, 22. September 2019 So, 22.09.19 • Wien

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 8 14:30 Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
Runde 8 14:30 TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
SLT Runde 8 17:00 LASK  Team - LASK Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  Red Bull Salzburg
2. Liga
Runde 8 10:30 SK Vorwärts Steyr  Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Wiener Stadtliga
Runde 6 10:30 WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau
2. Landesliga
Runde 6 10:15 LAC-Inter  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
Runde 6 15:00 FAC Wien Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing
Oberliga A
Runde 4 14:00 Srbija Wien  Team - SV Srbija Wien Team - Union-Triester S.C.  Triester S.C.
Oberliga B
Runde 4 15:00 FC Kapellerfeld  Team - FC Kapellerfeld Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien
Runde 4 16:00 SV Aspern  Team - SV Aspern Team - SV Hirschstetten  SV Hirschstetten
Runde 4 16:15 FC Royal Persia  Team - FC Royal Persia Team - SZ Marswiese  SZ Marswiese
1. Klasse A
Runde 4 13:30 FC Polska  Team - FC Polska Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Wiener Victoria 1b
Runde 4 14:00 Margaretner AC  Team - Margaretner AC Team - FC Inzersdorf  FC Inzersdorf
Runde 4 14:00 SC Wacker Wien  Team - SC Wacker Wien Team - SV Rojava  SV Rojava
Runde 4 17:00 GS United  Team - GS United Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star
Runde 4 17:30 Yozgatspor Wien  Team - Yozgatspor Wien Team - FC Brigittenau  FC Brigittenau
1. Klasse B
Runde 4 15:00 FC Adrenalin  Team - FC Adrenalin 07 Team - Ac Shqiponja Wien  Ac Shqiponja Wien
Runde 4 16:00 Vienna 2016  Team - Vienna 2016 Team - Austria XVII  Austria XVII
Runde 4 18:30 RB Jedlesee  Team - RB Jedlesee Team - Sportclub der Kopten  SC Kopten
2. Klasse A
Runde 4 12:00 FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien Team - FK Borac Vienna  Borac Vienna
Runde 4 12:00 FC 1453 Fetih/Tarhana  Team - FC 1453 Fetih/Tarhana Team - FC Cosmos-Vienna  FC Cosmos-Vienna
Runde 4 12:00 KSC Kaukasus  Team - KSC Kaukasus Team - FC Kurd Wien  FC Kurd Wien
Runde 4 16:00 Eintracht Wien  Team - FC Eintracht Wien Team - FC Dynamo Meidling  Dynamo Meidling
Runde 4 19:45 FC Akdag  Team - FC Akdag Team - Inzersdorfer Jugend SC  Inzersdorfer J.