Live-Ticker am Sonntag, 22. September 2019 So, 22.09.19 • Tirol

U18 Gruppe 1
Runde 4 13:30 St.Johann U18  Team - SK St. Johann Team - SVG Mayrhofen  Mayrhofen U18
Runde 4 17:00 Schwaz U18  Team - SC Schwaz Team - SK Ebbs  Ebbs U18
U18 Gruppe 3
Runde 4 17:00 Schönwies/Mils/Imst U…  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - Rietzer SK  Rietz/Stams U18
U16 Gruppe 4
Runde 4 16:00 SV Absam U16  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SK Wilten  Wilten U16
Runde 4 17:00 Rum U16  Team - SK Rum Team - Innsbrucker AC  IAC U16
Runde 4 17:00 Völs U16  Team - Völser SV Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski U16
U16 Gruppe 5
Runde 4 11:00 SV Innsbruck U16  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - SV Schmirn  Schmirn/Matrei U16
Runde 4 12:45 Union Innsbruck U16  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SV Aldrans  Aldrans U16
U16 Gruppe 7
Runde 4 11:30 SPG Vorderes Ötztal U…  Team - SK Sautens Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  Silz/Mötz U16
U16 Gruppe 1
Runde 4 13:30 SPG Koasa U16  Team - SV Kirchdorf Team - FC Kitzbühel  Kitzbühel U16
Runde 4 16:30 Brixental U16  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  Fieberbrunn U16
U16 Gruppe 3
Runde 4 10:00 Fügen U16  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller  Hinteres Zillertal B…
U15 Gruppe 1
Runde 4 11:30 Wörgl U15  Team - SV Wörgl Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  Fieberbrunn U15
Runde 4 16:00 Brixen/Westendorf U15  Team - SV Brixen Team - SV Niederndorf  Niederndorf/Erl U15
U15 Gruppe 3
Runde 4 12:15 Mils U15  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck U15
U15 Gruppe 4
Runde 4 14:30 SPG Westl. Mittelgebi…  Team - SV Axams Team - SC Raiba Steinach  Steinach U15
U15 Gruppe 5
Runde 4 12:30 SPG Stams/Rietz U15  Team - TS Raika Stams Team - SV Haiming  Haiming/Roppen/Karres…
Runde 4 13:00 Imst U15  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - FC Paznaun  FC Paznaun U15
Runde 4 16:00 Sölden/Längenfeld U15  Team - SPG Sölden Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte U15
U14 Gruppe 1
Runde 4 16:00 SPG Koasa A U14  Team - SK St. Johann Team - SV Kirchdorf  SPG Koasa B U14
U14 Gruppe 2
Runde 4 15:30 Alpbachtal A U14  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - SK Ebbs  Ebbs U14
U14 Gruppe 4
Runde 4 17:00 Stumm U14  Team - SVG Stumm Team - FC Buch  SPG Region Brettfall…
U14 Gruppe 6
Runde 4 11:00 Wacker Innsbruck U14  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai U14
U14 Gruppe 7
Runde 4 14:00 SV Telfs U14  Team - SV Telfs Team - FC Zirl  SPG Zirl/Hatting-Pett…
U14 Gruppe 8
Runde 4 14:45 SPG Mieminger Plateau…  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - SPG Pitztal  Pitztal/St.Leonhard U…
Runde 4 15:00 SC Imst U14  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - SV Umhausen  SV Umhausen U14
U13 Gruppe 1
Runde 4 14:45 SV Westendorf U13  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SV Walchsee  Walchsee U13
U13 Gruppe 10
Runde 4 14:30 SPG Pians/Strengen U1…  Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians Team - FC Highlander Pfunds  SPG Oberes Gericht U1…
U13 Gruppe 2
Runde 4 14:00 Kufstein U13  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SV Niederndorf  SPG Niederndorf/Erl U…
U13 Gruppe 4
Runde 4 14:00 SV Hall U13  Team - SV Hall Team - SK Rum  SK Rum U13
U13 Gruppe 5
Runde 4 10:30 Union Innsbruck U13  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck U13
U13 Gruppe 9
Runde 4 12:30 SPG Mieminger Plateau…  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  SC Imst U13
Runde 4 14:30 SPG Stams/Rietz U13  Team - TS Raika Stams Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams  SV Zams U13