Spiele am Freitag, 22. Oktober 2021 Fr., 22.10.21 • Kärnten

Unter 17+4 A
Runde 9 19:30 FC-WR Nußdorf U17  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - URC Thal/Assling  Pustertal/Thal/Asslin…
Unter 15 A
Runde 9 17:00 Pustertal/Sillian D U…  Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels Team - TSU Matrei  Matrei U15
Unter 15 D
Runde 9 16:30 Wernberg B U15  Team - SV Wernberg Team - SC Landskron  Landskron U15
Unter 13 A
Runde 9 16:00 St. Jakob/Def. U13  Team - SG Defereggental Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz/Tristach…
Runde 9 17:15 TSU Matrei U13  Team - TSU Matrei Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels  Pustertal/Sillian U13
Unter 13 B
Runde 9 16:00 Spittal/Drau U13  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - ASKÖ Irschen  Irschen/Dellach/Drau…
Unter 13 E
Runde 9 16:00 Wölfnitz U13  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - Annabichler Sportverein  ASV U13
Unter 13 Eliteliga
Runde 11 17:00 Völkermarkt U13  Team - VST Völkermarkt Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt U1…
Unter 12 H
Runde 9 16:00 Köttmannsdorf/Viktrin…  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - SV Viktoria Viktring  Viktring/Köttmannsdor…
Unter 12 I
Runde 9 16:00 Eberndorf A U12  Team - Eberndorfer AC Team - VST Völkermarkt  VST Völkermarkt U12
Unter 12 A
Runde 9 15:00 Virgental/TSU Virgen…  Team - TSU Virgen Team - SV Tristach  SG Tristach/Dölsach/A…
Unter 12 C
Runde 9 17:00 Lendorf B U12  Team - FC Lendorf Team - SV Malta  SG Gmünd/Malta U12
Unter 11 A
Runde 11 16:00 SV Matrei U11  Team - SV Matrei Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels  Sillian U11
Runde 11 17:00 SG Irschen/Dellach/Dr…  Team - ASKÖ Irschen Team - Sportunion Oberlienz  Oberlienz U11
Unter 11 C
Runde 11 16:30 VSV U11  Team - Villacher SV Team - SV Töplitsch/Kellerberg-Zum Lois  Töplitsch U11
Unter 11 E
Runde 9 16:00 SG Moosburg/Oberglan…  Team - SV WellCard Moosburg Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig  Kraig U11
Runde 9 16:00 Magdalensberg/Poggers…  Team - SV Magdalensberg Team - SC St. Veit  BSZ St. Veit U11
Unter 11 G
Runde 9 16:30 HSV A U11  Team - HSV Klagenfurt Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz/SC Ebent…
Unter 10 A
Runde 9 16:45 Nußdorf U10  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - Sportunion Oberlienz  Oberlienz U10
Unter 10 C
Runde 9 16:15 Mölltal U10  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  Rothenthurn U10
Unter 10 D
Runde 9 16:30 Magdalen A U10  Team - VISEM Magdalener SC Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  Maria Gail U10
Runde 9 16:30 St. Jakob/Ros. U10  Team - SV St. Jakob/Rosental Team - ATUS Nötsch  Nötsch/Bad Bleiberg/D…
Unter 10 E
Runde 9 15:15 SV Wernberg U10  Team - SV Wernberg Team - Villacher SV  Villacher SV U10
Runde 10 16:00 FC Faakersee U10  Team - FC Faakersee Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron U10
Unter 10 H
Runde 9 16:00 Annabichler SV U10  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 A U10
Unter 10 I
Runde 9 16:00 Feistritz/Ros./Ludman…  Team - ATUS Feistritz im Rosental Team - ATUS Ferlach  Ferlach/Ferlach/Sele/…
Unter 10 J
Runde 9 16:30 St. Michael /Bl./Glob…  Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg Team - VST Völkermarkt  Völkermarkt/Brückl B…
Unter 10 K
Runde 9 16:30 ATSV Wolfsberg U10  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - VST Völkermarkt  Völkermarkt A U10
Runde 9 17:15 WAC A U10  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - ASC St. Paul  ASC St. Paul U10
Unter 9 H
Runde 8 17:00 SAK B U9  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf U9
Unter 9 A
Runde 11 15:30 Rapid Lienz U9  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels  Sillian U9
Runde 11 17:00 Greifenburg U9  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei U09
Unter 9 B
Runde 11 16:30 WSG Radenthein U9  Team - WSG Radenthein Team - SV Obermillstatt  Obermillstatt U9
Unter 9 C
Runde 9 15:00 SG SV Feffernitz/SG D…  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - SV Treffen  Treffen U9
Runde 9 15:30 Villacher SV A U9  Team - Villacher SV Team - SC Landskron  Landskron U9
Unter 9 E
Runde 9 17:00 St. Veit SC U09  Team - SC St. Veit Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  Guttaring U9
Unter 9 G
Runde 9 15:15 HSV U9  Team - HSV Klagenfurt Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 U9
Unter 9 J
Runde 9 16:00 Bleiburg U9  Team - SVG Bleiburg Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK A U9