Spiele am Samstag, 23. März 2019 Sa, 23.03.19 • Tirol

Regionalliga West
Runde 18 14:00 VfB Hohenems  Team - VfB Hohenems Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl
Runde 18 14:00 SV Wals-Grünau  Team - SV Wals-Grünau Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig
Runde 18 15:00 USK Anif  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein
Runde 18 15:00 SV Seekirchen  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - SPG FC Langenegg  SPG FC Langenegg
Runde 18 15:30 Altach Juniors  Team - SCR Altach Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau
Tirol Liga
Runde 16 15:00 SV Hall  Team - SV Hall Team - FC Zirl  FC Zirl
Runde 16 15:00 SV Kirchbichl  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl  SC Kundl
Runde 16 16:00 Union Innsbruck  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - FC Ager Söll  FC Söll
Runde 16 16:00 FC Volders  Team - FC Volders Team - Völser SV  Völser SV
Landesliga Ost
Runde 14 16:00 FC Buch  Team - FC Buch Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  FC Schwoich
Runde 14 16:00 FC Bruckhäusl  Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl Team - FC Hochfilzen  FC Hochfilzen
Runde 14 16:00 SV Kolsass/Weer  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - SV Walchsee  SV Walchsee
Runde 14 17:00 SK Hippach  Team - SK Hippach Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein 1b
Runde 14 17:30 SVG Stumm  Team - SVG Stumm Team - SVG Mayrhofen  SVG Mayrhofen
Landesliga West
Runde 14 15:00 SPG Innsbruck West  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05
Runde 14 16:00 Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - SV Thaur  SV Thaur
Runde 14 16:00 SV Absam  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  SPG Prutz/Serfaus
Runde 14 16:00 SSV Neustift  Team - SSV Neustift Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss  SV Oberperfuss
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 14 16:00 Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Finkenberg/Tux
Runde 14 16:00 SPG Rinn/Tulfes  Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes Team - SV Achenkirch  SV Achenkirch
Runde 14 16:00 SV Westendorf  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SV Langkampfen  SV Langkampfen
Runde 14 16:00 SV Thiersee  Team - SV Thiersee Team - FC Skihütte Kössen  FC Kössen
Runde 14 16:30 SK Jenbach  Team - SK Jenbach Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal
Gebietsliga West
Runde 14 16:00 SPG Pitztal  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - SV Umhausen  SV Umhausen
Runde 14 17:00 SV Haiming  Team - SV Haiming Team - FC Fritz Oberofen  FC Oberhofen
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 14 16:00 SV Schlitters  Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters Team - SV Weerberg  SV Weerberg
Runde 14 16:00 SV Breitenbach  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau  FC Wildschönau
Runde 14 17:00 SV Radfeld  Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld Team - SV Niederndorf  SV Niederndorf
Runde 14 17:00 SR Oberlangk.  Team - SR Oberlangkampfen Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  SPG Brixlegg/Rat.
Runde 14 18:00 FC Wacker Alpbach  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz 1b
Bezirksliga West
Runde 14 14:00 SV Sistrans  Team - SV Sistrans Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Runde 14 16:00 SV Mieders  Team - SV Mieders Team - FC Paznaun  FC Paznaun
Runde 14 16:00 SU Inzing  Team - SU Inzing Team - SV Navis  SV Navis
Runde 14 17:00 FC Steinach  Team - SC Raiba Steinach Team - FC Raika Grinzens  FC Grinzens
Runde 14 18:30 SK Wilten  Team - SK Wilten Team - SV Götzens  SV Götzens
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 14 13:30 SV Absam 1b  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl 1b
Runde 14 14:00 SC Going  Team - SC Going Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel 1b
Runde 14 15:00 SK Rum  Team - SK Rum Team - SV Hall  SV Hall 1b
Runde 14 16:00 SVG Erl  Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer 1b
1. Klasse West
Runde 14 13:30 Union Innsbruck 1b  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - FC Sellraintal  FC Sellraintal
Runde 14 15:30 Mieminger Plateau  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - SK Sautens  SK Sautens