Spiele am Dienstag, 23. April 2019 Di, 23.04.19 • Salzburg

F-U-14 - 2. Sparkassenliga B
Runde 4 10:30 SG Kleinarl/Flachau U…  Team - FC Kleinarl Team - FC St. Martin/T.  SG St. Martin/Filzmoo…
Runde 1 17:00 Maria Alm/Lenzing U14  Team - UFC Maria Alm Team - USV Großarl  USV Großarl U14
Runde 4 17:00 SC Bad Hofgastein U14  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein Team - FC Zell am See  SG Schmitten-Kitz B U…
F-U-16 - 2. Sparkassenliga
Runde 4 17:30 UFC Siezenheim U16  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - UFC SV Hallwang  SG Hallwang/Elixhause…
F-U-16 - 1. Sparkassenliga
Runde 4 14:30 SV Seekirchen A U16  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  FC Pinzgau U16
F-U16 - 2. Sparkassenliga
Runde 4 17:30 UFC Siezenheim U16  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - UFC SV Hallwang  SG Hallwang/Elixhause…
F-U-14 - 1. Sparkassenliga
Runde 4 18:30 FC Liefering U14  Team - FC Liefering Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet U14
F-U-14 - 2. Sparkassenliga A
Runde 4 17:00 USK Gneis U14  Team - USK Gneis Team - SV Wals-Grünau  SV Wals-Grünau A U14
Runde 3 17:30 USK St. Michael U14  Team - USK St. Michael Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914  SAK 1914 B U14
U-12 - Gruppe A
Runde 15 17:30 UFC Leopoldskron-Moos…  Team - UFC protected Leopoldskron - Moos Team - SV Austria Salzburg  Austria Salzburg U12
U-12 - Gruppe B
Runde 15 18:00 SG Faistenau/Hof U-12  Team - USC Faistenau Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen U12
Runde 15 18:00 SG Gneis/Anif B U12  Team - USK Gneis Team - UFV Thalgau  UFV Thalgau A U12
U-12 - Gruppe C
Runde 15 17:00 Anthering U12  Team - SV Anthering Team - TSV Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt U12
U-12 - Gruppe D
Runde 15 18:00 SG Puch/Oberalm U12  Team - FC Puch Team - USV Koppl  USV Koppl U12
U-11 - Gruppe A
Runde 11 14:00 USK Anif U11  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif Team - SV Austria Salzburg  SV Austria Salzburg A…
Runde 11 15:00 UFC Leopoldskron-Moos…  Team - UFC protected Leopoldskron - Moos Team - USC Eugendorf  USC Eugendorf U11
U-11 - Gruppe C
Runde 13 17:00 SG Oberalm/Puch U11  Team - 1. Oberalmer SV Team - UFC protected Leopoldskron - Moos  Leopoldskron-Moos U11
U-11 - Gruppe D
Runde 11 17:00 UFC Altenmarkt U11  Team - UFC Altenmarkt Team - SC Golling  SG Golling/Scheffau B…