Spiele am Dienstag, 23. April 2019 Di, 23.04.19 • Tirol

U14 Unteres-Play-Off 5
Runde 8 18:00 SPG Sölden U14  Team - SPG Sölden Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams  Zams U14
Runde 6 18:30 FC Paznaun U14  Team - FC Paznaun Team - TS Raika Stams  SPG Stams/Rietz U14
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 1
Runde 3 18:00 SPG Thiersee/Ebbs U14  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SV Niederndorf  SPG Niederndorf/Erl U…
U13 Bezirk Kufstein
Runde 5 11:00 Kramsach U13  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - FC Kufstein  Kufstein U13
Runde 4 18:00 FC Wacker Alpbach U13  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - SC Kundl  SPG Kundl/Breitenbach…
U13 Bezirk Oberland/Ausserfern
Runde 8 18:15 Grins U13  Team - FC Grins Team - FC Paznaun  Paznaun U13
U13 Bezirksmeister Oberland
Runde 4 18:00 SPG Oberland West B U…  Team - FC Fliess Team - SV Telfs  Telfs/Oberhofen U13
U12 Gruppe 1
Runde 11 17:30 Erl/Niederndorf U12  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - SV Langkampfen  Langkampfen U12
 
Runde 11 18:30 SK Fieberbrunn U12  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - SV Walchsee  Walchsee U12
 
U12 Gruppe 2
Runde 11 17:00 Brixen U12  Team - SV Brixen Team - SV Breitenbach  SPG Breitenbach/Kundl…
 
U12 Gruppe 6
Runde 16 18:30 SPG Roppen/Karres U12  Team - SPG Roppen/Karres Team - SPG Sölden  Sölden U12
 
U12 Gruppe 7
Runde 11 18:00 SPG Pians/Strengen U1…  Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians Team - FC Paznaun  FC Paznaun U12
 
U11 Gruppe 1
Runde 11 17:00 SV Niederndorf U11  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  Westendorf/Kirchberg…
 
U11 Gruppe 3
Runde 11 18:00 Kolsass/Weer U11  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - SVG Mayrhofen  Mayrhofen U11
 
U11 Gruppe 4
Runde 11 17:30 SPG Rinn/Tulfes U11  Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes Team - TSV Fulpmes  SPG Stubai B U11
 
U11 Gruppe 6
Runde 11 17:30 SPG Seefelder Plateau…  Team - Seefelder Plateau Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs U11
 
Runde 11 18:00 Pitztal/St.Leonhard U…  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  Imst U11
 
U10 Gruppe 8
Runde 10 18:00 SPG Oberes Gericht U1…  Team - FC Highlander Pfunds Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  Längenfeld U10
 
Runde 11 18:30 SV Umhausen U10  Team - SV Umhausen Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  SC Imst U10
 
U09 Gruppe 5
Runde 11 17:30 SV Thaur U09  Team - SV Thaur Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski U9
 
Runde 11 17:30 SPG 1963 A U9  Team - FC Volders Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer A U09
 
U09 Gruppe 9
Runde 10 18:00 SPG Lechtal U9  Team - SPG Lechtal Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils U09