Spiele am Samstag, 23. Mai 2020 Sa, 23.05.20 • Tirol

Regionalliga West
Runde 12 17:00 SAK 1914  Team - SAK 1914 Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  FC Pinzgau
Runde 12 17:00 Dornbirner SV  Team - Hella Dornbirner SV Team - VfB Hohenems  VfB Hohenems
Regionalliga Tirol - Frühjahr
Runde 28 18:00 SV Hall  Team - SV Hall Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau
Tirol Liga
Runde 25 16:00 SV Kirchbichl  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  SV Kematen
Runde 25 17:00 SC Mils 05  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen
Runde 25 17:30 SK St. Johann  Team - SK St. Johann Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck
Runde 25 18:30 Union Innsbruck  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - FC Koch Türen Natters  FC Natters
Landesliga Ost
Runde 23 15:30 SVG Mayrhofen  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - FC Buch  FC Buch
Runde 23 17:00 SV Brixen  Team - SV Brixen Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee
Runde 23 17:30 SC Münster  Team - SC Münster Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein 1b
Runde 23 18:00 FC Bruckhäusl  Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl Team - SV Kirchdorf  SV Kirchdorf
Landesliga West
Runde 23 17:00 SV Thaur  Team - SV Thaur Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  SPG Prutz/Serfaus
Runde 23 17:00 Innsbrucker AC  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - SV basecamp Matrei  SV Matrei
Runde 23 17:30 SV Reutte  Team - SV Reutte Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Runde 23 17:30 SPG Innsbruck West  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils
Runde 23 17:30 SV Fritzens  Team - SV Fritzens Team - Seefelder Plateau  Seefelder Plateau
Runde 23 18:00 SV Landeck  Team - SV Landeck Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 23 16:00 SC Kirchberg  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - SV Achenkirch  SV Achenkirch
Runde 23 17:00 Finkenberg/Tux  Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal
Runde 23 17:30 SK Jenbach  Team - SK Jenbach Team - SV Langkampfen  SV Langkampfen
Runde 23 17:45 FC Vomp  Team - FC Vomp Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau 1b
Runde 23 18:00 Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - FC Skihütte Kössen  FC Kössen
Runde 23 18:30 SV Weerberg  Team - SV Weerberg Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf
Gebietsliga West
Runde 23 18:00 FC Stubai 19  Team - FC Stubai Team - SV Götzens  SV Götzens
Runde 23 18:00 FC Oberhofen  Team - FC Fritz Oberofen Team - SV Schmirn  SV Schmirn
Runde 23 18:30 SK Rietz  Team - Rietzer SK Team - SV Haiming  SV Haiming
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 23 15:30 SV Niederndorf  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau  FC Wildschönau
Runde 23 17:00 SV Wörgl 1b  Team - SV Wörgl Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld  SV Radfeld
Runde 23 18:30 SR Oberlangk.  Team - SR Oberlangkampfen Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  SV Ried/Kaltenbach
Bezirksliga West
Runde 23 18:00 SV Sistrans  Team - SV Sistrans Team - SV Navis  SV Navis
Runde 23 18:00 SU Inzing  Team - SU Inzing Team - FC Paznaun  FC Paznaun
Runde 23 18:30 SK Wilten  Team - SK Wilten Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch  SPG Patsch/Ellb.
Runde 23 19:00 SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden Team - SPG Roppen/Karres  SPG Roppen/Karres
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 23 14:30 SC Mils 05 1b  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SV Hall  SV Hall 1b
Runde 23 15:30 SV Kolsass/Weer 1b  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam 1b
Runde 23 16:00 Union Innsbruck 1b  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - FC Hochfilzen  FC Hochfilzen
Runde 23 17:00 SC Ellmau  Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee 1b
Runde 23 18:30 SV Kirchbichl 1b  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SK Rum  SK Rum
Runde 23 19:00 SC Going  Team - SC Going Team - FC Achensee  FC Achensee
1. Klasse West
Runde 23 16:00 FC Nassereith  Team - FC Nassereith Team - SPG Lechtal  SPG Lechtal
Runde 23 17:00 SV Telfs 1b  Team - SV Telfs Team - SV Ried I.O.  SV Ried i.O.
Runde 23 17:00 FC Sellraintal  Team - FC Sellraintal Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  Prutz/Serfaus 1b
Runde 23 17:30 FC St. Leonhard  Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard Team - Seefelder Plateau  Seefelder Pl. 1b
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 15 14:00 Innsbrucker AC 1b  Team - Innsbrucker AC 1b Team - FC Natters  FC Natters 1b
Runde 15 14:45 Thaur 1b  Team - SV Thaur Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai 1b
Runde 15 15:00 Innsbruck West 1b  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 15 14:30 SV Brixen 1b  Team - SV Brixen Team - FC Oberndorf  Oberndorf
Runde 15 17:00 FC Reith/Kitzbühel  Team - FC Reith/Kitzbühel Team - FC Ager Söll  FC Söll 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 15 17:15 Flaurling/Polling  Team - FC Flaurling/Polling Team - SPG Pitztal  SPG Pitztal 1b
Runde 15 17:30 FC Lechaschau  Team - FC Lechaschau Team - FC Grins  FC Grins
2. Klasse Zillertal
Runde 15 15:00 SC Münster 1b  Team - SC Münster Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen 1b