Spiele am Freitag, 23. Juli 2021 Fr, 23.07.21 • Kärnten

Admiral Bundesliga
SLT Runde 1 20:30 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  Red Bull Salzburg
Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 1 18:30 Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Runde 1 18:30 Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - FAC  FAC
Runde 1 18:30 FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Runde 1 18:30 SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Runde 1 18:30 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 1 19:00 Deutschlandsberg  Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure  WAC Amateure
Runde 1 19:00 SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  Junge Wikinger Ried
Runde 1 19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Runde 1 19:00 ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen  USV St. Anna/A.
Runde 1 19:00 SC Weiz  Team - SC ELIN Weiz Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09
Runde 1 19:00 WSC Hertha  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten  Union Gurten
Runde 1 19:00 UVB Vöcklamarkt  Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt Team - FC Wels  FC Wels
Kärntner Liga
Runde 1 18:00 ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - VST Völkermarkt  VST Völkermarkt
Runde 1 19:00 SV Feldkirchen  Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen Team - SAK Klagenfurt  SAK Klagenfurt
Runde 1 19:00 SV Dellach/Gail  Team - SV Dellach/Gail Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Runde 1 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg  ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
Unterliga Ost
Runde 1 18:30 SC St. Stefan  Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
Unterliga West
Runde 1 18:45 Villacher SV  Team - Villacher SV Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
1. Klasse B
Runde 1 19:00 SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
1. Klasse C
Runde 1 18:30 GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
Runde 1 19:00 SC St. Veit  Team - SC St. Veit Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
2. Klasse B
Runde 1 18:15 SV Rosegg  Team - SV Rosegg Team - Krumpendorfer SK  KSK-Wörthersee/Pörtsc…
Runde 1 18:30 SC Landskron 1b  Team - SC Landskron 1b Team - SV Treffen  SV Treffen
Testspiele
Sommer 2021/1 14:00 Bayer Leverkusen  Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Team - Sport-Club Freiburg  SC Freiburg
Sommer 2021/1 16:15 VfB Stuttgart  Team - VfB Stuttgart Team - DSC Arminia Bielefeld  Arminia Bielefeld
Sommer 2021/1 17:00 Dynamo Kiew  Team - Dynamo Kiew Team - 1. FC Union Berlin  Union Berlin
Sommer 2021/1 18:00 RB Leipzig  Team - RasenballSport Leipzig Team - Montpellier HSC  Montpellier HSC
Sommer 2021/1 18:15 FC Liverpool  Team - Liverpool Football Club Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05  FSV Mainz 05