Spiele am Samstag, 23. Juli 2022 Sa., 23.07.22 • Kärnten

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 1 17:00 LASK  Team - LASK Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Runde 1 19:30 Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 1 17:00 SKN St. Pölten  Team - SKN St. Pölten Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Runde 1 17:00 GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - FAC  FAC
Kärntner Liga
Runde 1 14:00 Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
Runde 1 16:00 SG St. Andrä/WAC Juni…  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SV Hirter Kraig  SV Hirter Kraig
Runde 1 18:00 ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - ASK Klagenfurt  ASK Klagenfurt
Unterliga Ost
Runde 1 18:00 SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - SV Gallizien  SV Gallizien
Runde 1 18:30 SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - ASKÖ Mittlern  ASKÖ Mittlern
Runde 1 18:30 TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Unterliga West
Runde 1 17:30 FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - SV Union Nessl Lind  SV Union Lind
Runde 1 18:00 SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Runde 1 18:00 SV Penk/Reisseck  Team - SV bohrwolf Penk/Reisseck Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach
Runde 1 19:30 URC Thal/Assling  Team - URC Thal/Assling Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach  FC Dölsach
1. Klasse A
Runde 1 17:00 SG Virgental/TSU Virg…  Team - TSU Virgen Team - SK Kirchbach  SK Kirchbach
Runde 1 18:00 TSU Ainet  Team - TSU Ainet Team - SV Egg  SV Egg
Runde 1 18:00 FC Mölltal  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach Team - SV Spittal/Drau  SV Spittal 1b
Runde 1 18:30 FC Sillian  Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden
1. Klasse B
Runde 1 14:00 SV Arnoldstein  Team - SV Web-Stapler Arnoldstein Team - SV Malta  SV Malta
Runde 1 16:00 SG Gmünd/Lendorf 1b  Team - SG ASKÖ Gmünd/FC Lendorf 1b Team - SC Arriach  SC Arriach
Runde 1 18:00 SV Wernberg  Team - SV Wernberg Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  FC Bad Kleinkirchheim
Runde 1 18:00 ATUS Nötsch  Team - ATUS Nötsch Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
1. Klasse C
Runde 1 16:00 ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
Runde 1 17:00 SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - SK Treibach  Treibach Juniors
Runde 1 18:00 SV Oberglan  Team - SV Oberglan Team - SV WellCard Moosburg  SV Moosburg
Runde 1 18:00 Friesacher AC  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert  SC Reichenau
1. Klasse D
Runde 1 18:00 SF Rückersdorf  Team - SF Rückersdorf Team - SV Haimburg  SV Haimburg
Runde 1 18:00 SV Maria Rojach  Team - SV Maria Rojach Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf  SV Sittersdorf
Runde 1 18:00 DSG Ferlach  Team - DSG Ferlach Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
Runde 1 18:00 SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd Team - DSG Klopeinersee  DSG Klopeiner See
Runde 1 18:00 SV Tainach  Team - SV Tainach Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz
2. Klasse A
Runde 1 15:00 FC-WR Nußdorf 1b  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - FC Rennweg  FC Rennweg
Runde 1 16:00 SG Defer./St. Jakob  Team - SG Defereggental Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach  Dynamo Dölsach B
Runde 1 17:00 Nikolsdorf  Team - TSU Nikolsdorf Team - SV Berg  SV Berg
Runde 1 17:00 SC Mühldorf  Team - SC Mühldorf Team - SG Sportunion Matrei/Lokomotive Matrei 1b  SG TSU/Lokomotive Mat…
Runde 1 17:15 SG Gitschtal  Team - SG Gitschtal Team - SK Grafendorf  SK Grafendorf
Runde 1 18:00 SV Oberdrauburg  Team - SV Oberdrauburg Team - SV Baldramsdorf  SV Baldramsdorf
Runde 1 18:00 Oberes Mölltal  Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz 1b
2. Klasse B
Runde 1 18:00 SV Obermillstatt  Team - SV Obermillstatt Team - SV Töplitsch/Kellerberg-Zum Lois  SG Töplitsch/Weißenst…
2. Klasse C
Runde 1 17:00 SC Sörg  Team - SC Sörg Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf  Youngsters  Magdalensberg/Poggers…
Runde 1 17:30 Eberndorfer AC  Team - Eberndorfer AC Team - SV Union Gurk  SV Union Gurk
Runde 1 18:00 SV Straßburg  Team - SV Straßburg Team - SV Maria Rain  Maria Rain
2. Klasse D
Runde 1 18:00 SAK Amateure  Team - SAK Amateure Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach 1b
Runde 1 18:30 ATSV Wolfsberg Future…  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen  SV Feldkirchen