Spiele am Samstag, 23. Oktober 2021 Sa., 23.10.21 • Tirol

Admiral Bundesliga
SLT Runde 12 17:00 Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Runde 12 17:00 Admira Wacker  Team - FC Flyeralarm Admira Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol
Runde 12 17:00 Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 12 14:30 GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Runde 12 14:30 SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Regionalliga Tirol - Herbst
Runde 15 14:00 WSG Tirol A.  Team - WSG Tirol Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck
Runde 15 16:30 SC Imst  Team - SC Sparkasse Imst 1933 Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl
Runde 15 16:30 FC Kitzbühel  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
Tirol Liga
Runde 15 15:00 SV Kirchbichl  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl  SC Kundl
Runde 15 15:00 SK Ebbs  Team - SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  SPG Prutz/Serfaus
Runde 15 16:00 SK St. Johann  Team - SK St. Johann Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  SPG Silz/Mötz
Runde 15 16:00 FC Natters  Team - FC Koch Türen Natters Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  SV Kematen
Runde 15 18:00 SV Zams  Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck
Bezirksliga West
Runde 7 14:00 SV Navis  Team - SV Navis Team - SK Rum  SK Rum
Nur Ergebnis
Tirol-Cup
2. Hauptrunde 14:00 FC Söll  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee
2. Hauptrunde 14:00 SK Zell am Ziller  Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller Team - FC Wipptal  FC Wipptal
Nur Ergebnis
2. Hauptrunde 14:00 SV Weerberg  Team - SV Weerberg Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Nur Ergebnis
2. Hauptrunde 14:00 SV Götzens  Team - SV Götzens Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl  FC Bruckhäusl
Nur Ergebnis
2. Hauptrunde 16:00 FC Nassereith  Team - FC Nassereith Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf
Nur Ergebnis
2. Hauptrunde 16:30 SV Umhausen  Team - SV Umhausen Team - SV Brixen  SV Brixen
Nur Ergebnis
2. Hauptrunde 17:00 Flaurling/Polling  Team - FC Flaurling/Polling Team - SK Wilten  SK Wilten
Nur Ergebnis