Spiele am Samstag, 23. November 2019 Sa, 23.11.19 • Wien

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 15 17:00 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Runde 15 17:00 Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
SLT Runde 15 17:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - LASK  LASK
2. Liga
Runde 15 14:30 Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Runde 15 14:30 FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
Wiener Stadtliga
Runde 15 14:00 FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV
Runde 15 14:00 Union AC Mauer  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra
Runde 15 14:00 FC Stadlau  Team - FC Stadlau Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC
Runde 15 14:00 SR WGFM Donaufeld  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg
2. Landesliga
Runde 15 14:00 Hellas Kagran  Team - FC Hellas-Kagran Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien Amateure
Nur Ergebnis
Oberliga A
Runde 13 14:00 Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - Union-Triester S.C.  Triester S.C.
Runde 13 15:00 Grasshoppers W.  Team - Grasshoppers Westwien Team - SU Wien United 05  Wien United 05
Oberliga B
Runde 13 14:00 SC Elite  Team - SC Elite Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar  FCJ Ottakring
Runde 13 14:00 FC Kapellerfeld  Team - FC Kapellerfeld Team - SC Wollers Komet  Wollers Komet
Runde 13 14:00 SV Hirschstetten  Team - SV Hirschstetten Team - Rennweger SV  Rennweger SV
1. Klasse A
Runde 13 14:00 Yellow Star  Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering Team - SC Wacker Wien  SC Wacker Wien
1. Klasse B
Runde 13 15:00 FC Adrenalin  Team - FC Adrenalin 07 Team - Penarol Wien  Penarol Wien
Runde 13 16:00 SV Vorwärts Wien 2016  Team - SV Vorwärts Wien 2016 Team - RB Jedlesee  RB Jedlesee
Runde 13 16:00 Austria XVII  Team - Austria XVII Team - ASV Gartenstadt  ASV Gartenstadt
2. Klasse A
Runde 13 14:00 KSV Freiheit  Team - Kultursportverein Freiheit Team - FC 1453 Fetih/Tarhana  FC 1453 Fetih/Tarhana
Runde 13 18:00 FC Akdag  Team - FC Akdag Team - FC Cosmos-Vienna  FC Cosmos-Vienna