Live-Ticker am Freitag, 24. März 2017 Fr, 24.03.17 • Niederösterreich

JHG Süd U16 MPO
Runde 2 18:00 SC Ortmann U16  Team - SC Ortmann Team - Leobersdorf ASC  ASC Leobersdorf U16
JHG Süd U11 OPO
Runde 1 17:30 Bad Erlach U11  Team - SV Bad Erlach Team - Berndorf SC  SC Berndorf U11
Runde 1 18:30 Wr. Neustadt SC A U11  Team - 1. Wiener Neustädter Sportclub Team - USC Kirchschlag/BW   NSG USC Kirchschlag/B…
F-JHG SÜDOST U11 MPO B
Runde 1 18:00 Fischamend U11  Team - ATSV Fischamend Team - Mitterndorf SV  SV Mitterndorf A U11
F-JHG SÜDOST U11 UPO
Runde 1 17:30 Sommerein U11  Team - SC Sommerein Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien U11
F-JHG SÜDOST U12 MPO A
Runde 1 18:00 NSG Laxenburg U12  Team - Laxenburg FC Team - ASK Erlaa  ASK Erlaa U11
F-JHG SÜDOST U13 MPO A
Runde 1 18:00 1. SVg. Wr. Neudorf U…  Team - 1. SV Wiener Neudorf Team - SK Breitenfurt  NSG Breitenfurt U13
F-JHG Südost U16 OPO
Runde 1 19:00 Himberg U16  Team - SC Himberg Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  NSG Brunn/Geb. U16
F-JHG Südost U16 UPO
Runde 1 19:30 Gumpoldskirchen U16  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen Team - FC Wolfurt  NSG Sportfreunde Berg…
JHG West Mitte U15
Runde 2 16:30 Böheimkirchen U15  Team - SV Würth Böheimkirchen Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  NSG SKN St. Pölten U1…
JHG West Mitte U12 MPO
Runde 1 17:00 SV Ratzersdorf U12  Team - Ratzersdorf SV Team - USG Alpenvorland  Alpenvorland USG U12
F-JHG Nord U14 OPO
Runde 1 17:30 NSG Ebenthal U14  Team - Ebenthal SV Team - Hausbrunn SV  NSG Hausbrunn U14
Runde 1 18:00 NSG Fallbach U14  Team - Fallbach USC Team - SV Bad Pirawarth  NSG Bad Pirawarth U14
JHG Nord U14 OPO
Runde 3 17:00 NSG Grossenzersdorf U…  Team - SC Groß-Enzersdorf Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Ollersdorf  NSG Ollersdorf U14
JHG Nord U14 UPO
Runde 1 19:00 NSG Großkrut U14  Team - Großkrut SV Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Marchegg  Marchegg U14
Jhg Nordwest Mitte U15 UPO
Runde 1 19:00 NSG Langenlois U15  Team - Langenlois USV Team - Sieghartskirchen SV  Sieghartskirchen U15
F-JHG Nordwest Mitte U11 UPO A
Runde 1 17:45 Traismauer U11  Team -  SC Traismauer Team - Zwentendorf SV  SV Zwentendorf U11