Spiele am Samstag, 24. Juli 2021 Sa, 24.07.21 • Tirol

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 1 17:00 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - TSV Egger Glas Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Runde 1 17:00 SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - LASK  LASK
Runde 1 17:00 WSG Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 1 20:00 Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Regionalliga Tirol - Herbst
Runde 1 15:00 SVG Reichenau  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Tirol A.
Runde 1 18:00 FC Kufstein  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl
Tirol Liga
Runde 1 16:00 SV Kirchbichl  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SV Zams  SV Zams
Runde 1 18:00 SC Münster  Team - SC Münster Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  SPG Prutz/Serfaus
Runde 1 18:00 SK St. Johann  Team - SK St. Johann Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  SV Kematen
Landesliga Ost
Runde 1 16:30 SVG Stumm  Team - SVG Stumm-Stummerberg Team - SVG Mayrhofen  SVG Mayrhofen
Runde 1 16:30 FC Söll  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - SV Achenkirch  SV Achenkirch
Runde 1 17:00 SV Walchsee  Team - SV Walchsee Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Runde 1 17:00 SV Brixen  Team - SV Brixen Team - FC Buch  FC Buch
Runde 1 17:30 SV Angerberg  Team - SV Angerberg Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl  FC Bruckhäusl
Nur Ergebnis
Landesliga West
Runde 1 17:00 FC Stubai  Team - FC Stubai Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils
Runde 1 17:30 SPG Innsbruck West  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  SV Längenfeld
Runde 1 17:30 SV Fritzens  Team - SV Fritzens Team - SV Thaur  SV Thaur
Runde 1 18:00 SV Reutte  Team - SV Reutte Team - SV Weber Beton Oberperfuss  SV Oberperfuss
Runde 1 18:00 SV Landeck  Team - SV Landeck Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam
Runde 1 18:00 Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 1 18:00 SK Jenbach  Team - SK Jenbach Team - SV Kirchdorf  SV Kirchdorf
Runde 1 18:00 SV Westendorf  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal
Gebietsliga West
Runde 1 17:00 FC Paznaun  Team - FC Paznaun Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg  SPG Arlberg
Runde 1 17:30 SVG Reichenau 1b  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - SPG Pitztal  SPG Pitztal
Runde 1 18:30 SK Rietz  Team - Rietzer SK Team - SV Umhausen  SV Umhausen
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 1 17:00 SV Ried/Kaltenbach  Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel 1b
Runde 1 17:30 FC Aschau  Team - FC Aschau Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters  SV Schlitters
Runde 1 18:30 SV Radfeld  Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau  FC Wildschönau
Runde 1 19:30 SV Fügen 1b  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl 1b
Bezirksliga West
Runde 1 18:00 SK Wilten  Team - SK Wilten Team - SPG Lechtal  SPG Lechtal
Runde 1 18:00 FC Patscherkofel  Team - FC Patscherkofel Team - SV Sistrans  SV Sistrans
Runde 1 19:00 SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden Team - SK Rum  SK Rum
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 1 17:00 SV Stans  Team - SV Darbo Stans Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer 1b
Runde 1 17:00 SC Going  Team - SC Going Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee 1b
Runde 1 18:00 SV Hall 1b  Team - SV Hall Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol 1…
Runde 1 18:30 SV Kirchbichl 1b  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SC Fabels Ellmau  SC Ellmau
1. Klasse West
Runde 1 17:30 FC Nassereith  Team - FC Nassereith Team - FC Highlander Pfunds  SPG Oberes Gericht
Runde 1 18:00 SPG Oetz/Sautens  Team - SPG Oetz/Sautens Team - FC Lechaschau  FC Lechaschau
Runde 1 18:00 Mieminger Plateau  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam 1b
Runde 1 18:00 FC Zugspitze  Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck 1b
Runde 1 18:00 FC St. Leonhard  Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard Team - FC Sellraintal  FC Sellraintal
Runde 1 19:00 SV Ried i.O.  Team - SV Ried I.O. Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  Prutz/Serfaus 1b
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 1 14:30 FC Stubai 1b  Team - FC Stubai Team - FC Sparkasse Tux  FC Tux
Runde 1 18:30 FC Natters 1b  Team - FC Koch Türen Natters Team - SC Kundl 1b  SC Kundl 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 1 18:30 FC Schwoich 1b  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - SC Kirchberg  SC Kirchberg 1b
Runde 1 19:00 FC Söll 1b  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf 1b
Nur Ergebnis