Spiele am Samstag, 24. August 2019 Sa, 24.08.19 • International

Premier League
Runde 3 13:30 Norwich City  Team - Norwich City FC Team - Chelsea Football Club  FC Chelsea
SLT Runde 3 16:00 Brighton  Team - Brighton & Hove Albion Team - Southampton Football Club  FC Southampton
Runde 3 16:00 Manchester Utd  Team - Manchester United Team - Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
SLT Runde 3 16:00 Sheffield United  Team - Sheffield United Team - Leicester City FC  Leicester City
Runde 3 16:00 Watford  Team - FC Watford Team - West Ham United Football Club  West Ham United
Runde 3 18:30 FC Liverpool  Team - Liverpool Football Club Team - Arsenal Football Club  FC Arsenal
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 2 15:30 TSG Hoffenheim  Team - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Team - SV Werder Bremen  Werder Bremen
Runde 2 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf  Team - Fortuna Düsseldorf Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer Leverkusen
Runde 2 15:30 FSV Mainz 05  Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05 Team - Borussia Mönchengladbach  Mönchengladbach
Runde 2 15:30 FC Augsburg  Team - FC Augsburg Team - 1. FC Union Berlin  Union Berlin
Runde 2 15:30 SC Paderborn  Team - SC Paderborn 07 Team - Sport-Club Freiburg  Freiburg
Runde 2 18:30 Schalke 04  Team - FC Schalke 04 Team - FC Bayern München  FC Bayern
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 4 13:00 VfL Bochum  Team - VfL Bochum 1848 Team - SV Wehen Wiesbaden  SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Runde 4 13:00 Hannover 96  Team - Hannover 96 Team - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  Greuther Fürth
Runde 4 13:00 SSV Regensburg  Team - SSV Jahn Regensburg Team - DSC Arminia Bielefeld  Arminia Bielefeld
Serie A
Runde 1 18:00 Parma Calcio  Team - Parma Calcio Team - Juventus Turin  Juventus
Runde 1 20:45 AC Fiorentina  Team - AC Fiorentina Team - SSC Napoli  Napoli
Primera División
Runde 2 17:00 CA Osasuna  Team - Club Atlético Osasuna Team - SD Eibar  SD Eibar
Runde 2 19:00 Real Madrid  Team - Real Madrid Team - Real Valladolid  Real Valladolid
Runde 2 21:00 Celta Vigo  Team - Celta Vigo Team - Valencia CF  Valencia CF
Runde 2 21:00 Getafe CF  Team - Getafe CF Team - Athletic Bilbao  Athletic Bilbao
Schweizer Super League
Runde 5 19:00 Young Boys Bern  Team - BSC Young Boys Team - FC Zürich  FC Zürich
Runde 5 19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax  Team - Neuchâtel Xamax Team - FC Basel  FC Basel
Ligue 1
Runde 3 20:00 Amiens SC  Team - Amiens SC Team - FC Nantes  FC Nantes
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 3 20:00 Dijon FCO  Team - Dijon FCO Team - Girondins Bordeaux  Bordeaux
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 3 20:00 Angers SCO  Team - Angers SCO Team - FC Metz  Metz
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 3 20:00 Stade Brest  Team - Stade Brest Team - Stade de Reims  Stade de Reims
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 2 18:15 Ankaragücü  Team - Ankaragücü Team - Kayserispor  Kayserispor
Runde 2 20:45 Alanyaspor  Team - Alanyaspor Team - Kasimpasa Istanbul  Kasimpasa Istanbul
Runde 2 20:45 Istanbul Basaksehir  Team - Istanbul Başakşehir FK Team - Fenerbahçe Istanbul  Fenerbahce