Spiele am Samstag, 24. Oktober 2020 Sa, 24.10.20 • Wien

Wiener Stadtliga U23
Runde 10 12:45 ASV 13 U23  Team - ASV 13 Team - FC Stadlau  Stadlau U23
Runde 10 16:15 SV Wienerberg U23  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth U23
2. Landesliga U23
Runde 10 12:30 SC Col. Floridsdorf R…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC U23
Runde 10 12:45 A11 - R.Oberlaa Res  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI U23
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 10 13:30 Nußdorfer AC Res  Team - Nußdorfer AC Team - KSV-Siemens  KSV Siemens Res
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 10 18:00 FV 1210 Wien U23  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas Kagran Res
Oberliga A Reserve
Runde 8 15:00 S.V. Wienerfeld Res  Team - S.V. Wienerfeld Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit Res
Runde 8 16:00 Wiener Akademik Res  Team - FV Wiener Akademik Team - Union-Triester S.C.  Triester S.C. Res
Oberliga B Reserve
Runde 8 12:00 FCJ Ottakring Res  Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar Team - SV Aspern  SV Aspern Res
Runde 8 12:00 SZ Marswiese Res  Team - SZ Marswiese Team - SV Essling  SV Essling Res
Runde 8 12:45 KSC/FCB Donaust. Res  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - FC Kapellerfeld  FC Kapellerfeld Res
Runde 8 13:45 SC Elite Res  Team - SC Elite Team - SC Wollers Komet  SC Wollers Res
1. Klasse A Reserve
Runde 8 12:00 Bhf Favoriten Res  Team - FC Bhf. Favoriten Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Akdenizgücü Wien Rese…
Runde 8 12:00 FC Inzersdorf Res  Team - FC Inzersdorf Team - FC Mariahilf  FC Mariahilf Res
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 8 12:00 SC Gradisce Res  Team - SC Gradisce Team - SV Rojava  Rojava Reserve
Nur Ergebnis
1. Klasse B Reserve
Runde 8 12:00 ASV Gartenstadt Res  Team - ASV Gartenstadt Team - FC Brigittenau  FC Brigittenau Res
Runde 8 12:00 UFK Schwemm Res  Team - UFK Schwemm-De La Salle Team - Syrien Wien  Syrien Union Wien Res
Runde 8 13:00 Penarol Wien Res  Team - Penarol Wien Team - Wiener Bewegungssportclub IX  WBC Adrenalin Res
Runde 8 18:00 SV Vorwärts Wien 2016…  Team - SV Vorwärts Wien 2016 Team - Vienna 2016  Vienna 2016 Res
2. Klasse A Reserve
Runde 8 16:00 Dynamo Meidling Res  Team - FC Dynamo Meidling Team - Sans Papiers - Die Bunten  Sans Papiers Res