Spiele am Mittwoch, 25. Mai 2022 Mi., 25.05.22 • Steiermark

Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 31 19:00 ASV Allerheiligen  Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W. Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt  UVB Vöcklamarkt
Runde 31 19:00 FC Wels  Team - FC Wels Team - WSC HOGO Hertha  WSC Hertha
Runde 31 19:00 Deutschlandsberg  Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz
Runde 31 19:00 USV St. Anna/A.  Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura  ATSV Stadl-Paura
Landesliga
Runde 28 19:00 SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen  Tus Heiligenkreuz
Oberliga Nord
Runde 24 18:15 Bad Mitterndorf  Team - ASV Bad Mitterndorf Team - Kapfenberger SV Amateure  KSV Amateure
Runde 24 19:00 ESV Knittelfeld  Team - ESV Knittelfeld Team - SV ET KÖNIG Unzmarkt-Frauenburg​  Unzmarkt-Frauenburg
Oberliga Süd-Ost
Runde 24 19:00 SV Pischelsdorf  Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
Unterliga Nord A
Runde 15 18:00 Tus Admont  Team - TUS Team - SV Emanuels Fotodesign Stanz  SV Stanz
Unterliga Nord B
Runde 24 18:30 FC St. Margarethen/Kn…  Team - FC KBG St. Margarethen bei Knittelfeld Team - SV   SV Fohnsdorf
Runde 23 19:00 FSC Pöls  Team - FSC Pöls Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn.  SV Union Kobenz
Unterliga Mitte
Runde 24 19:30 SU Hitzendorf  Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
Unterliga Ost
Runde 24 19:30 Union Birkfeld  Team - RB Felber Schokoladen Birkfeld Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Profi Max Burgau
Unterliga West
Runde 24 19:30 Tus St. Veit/S.  Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
Gebietsliga West
Runde 24 19:30 FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
1. Klasse Mitte B
Runde 24 18:30 SV Pirka-Windorf  Team - Sv Kratochwill Pirka-Windorf Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz  ESK Graz
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B
Runde 24 19:00 Rapid Kapfenberg II  Team - Asc Rapid Kapfenberg Team - Phönix Sparkasse Böhler Mürzzuschlag/Hönigsberg  Phönix Mürzzuschl.
1. Klasse West
Runde 24 19:30 Mittleres Kainachtal…  Team - USV Hoome Mooskirchen Team - USV Wies  USV Wies
Steirer-Cup
Halbfinale 19:00 SV JuLuNi Sturm Klöch  Team - SV JuLuNi Sturm Klöch Team - FC Diesel Kino KFZ Neubauer Großklein  FC Großklein