Spiele am Mittwoch, 25. Mai 2022 Mi., 25.05.22 • Kärnten

Unter 17+4 Eliteliga
Runde 25 17:00 Spittal/Drau U17  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SG St. Andrä/WAC A U1…
F-Unter 15 C UPO2
Runde 8 17:00 Feldkirchen SV U15  Team - SV Feldkirchen Team - DSG Ferlach  Ferlach/St. Margarete…
F-Unter 10 B UPO
Runde 8 18:00 St. Jakob/Ros. U10  Team - SV St. Jakob/Rosental Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee U10
F-Unter 13 A OPO
Runde 8 18:30 TSU Matrei U13  Team - TSU Matrei Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen  Kötschach U13
F-Unter 13 A UPO
Runde 8 18:30 Sillian U13  Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SG Greifenburg/Berg U…
F-Unter 13 B OPO
Runde 8 17:30 Treffen U13  Team - SV Treffen Team - SK Treibach  Treibach U13
F-Unter 13 B UPO
Runde 9 17:30 SG Wörthersee/St. Egy…  Team - ASKÖ St. Egyden Team - Union Reichenau-Ottenschlag-Haibach  Reichenau U13
Runde 9 18:00 DSG Ledenitzen U13  Team - DSG Ledenitzen Team - SC Landskron  Landskron U13
Runde 9 18:00 SG SV Afritz/WSG Rade…  Team - SV Afritz 1975 Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesach U13
F-Unter 12 Eliteliga B
Runde 10 18:30 VST Völkermarkt U12  Team - VST Völkermarkt Team - RZ Pellets WAC  WAC U12
F-Unter 12 B
Runde 9 18:00 FC Mölltal B U12  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  Feffernitz U12
F-Unter 12 F
Runde 6 17:15 Viktring/Köttmannsdor…  Team - SV Viktoria Viktring Team - DSG Ferlach  Carnica/DSG Ferlach U…
Runde 6 18:30 SG Köttmannsdorf/Vikt…  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 B U12
F-Unter 11 A UPO1
Runde 8 17:30 Lienz B U11  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach  Dölsach U11
F-Unter 11 C OPO
Runde 8 17:00 St. Veit SC B U11  Team - SC St. Veit Team - SV WellCard Moosburg  SG Moosburg/Oberglan…
F-Unter 11 C UPO
Runde 8 17:30 SK Treibach U11  Team - SK Treibach Team - Krumpendorfer SK  Krumpendorf U11
Runde 8 17:30 Launsdorf U11  Team - SC Launsdorf Team - SV Magdalensberg  Magdalensberg/Poggers…
F-Unter 11 D OPO
Runde 6 18:00 SV Bad St. Leonhard U…  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SF Rückersdorf  SG Rückersdorf/Galliz…
F-Unter 10 A OPO
Runde 9 18:00 FC Lendorf U10  Team - FC Lendorf Team - SG Defereggental  St. Jakob/Def. U10
F-Unter 09 B UPO 2
Runde 8 17:30 Rothenthurn A U9  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - SV Töplitsch/Kellerberg-Zum Lois  SV Töplitsch U9
F-Unter 09 C OPO
Runde 8 17:00 Feldkirchen SV A U9  Team - SV Feldkirchen Team - SC St. Veit  St. Veit SC A U9
F-Unter 09 B OPO
Runde 8 17:00 SV Arnoldstein U9  Team - SV Web-Stapler Arnoldstein Team - Villacher SV  VSV U9
F-Unter 09 D OPO
Runde 8 17:30 SAK B U9  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt A…