Spiele am Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019 Fr, 25.10.19 • Kärnten

Unter 17 Eliteliga Ost
Runde 12 19:15 SG St. Andrä/WAC U17  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK U17
Unter 17 Eliteliga West
Runde 12 18:30 SV Feldkirchen U17  Team - SV Feldkirchen Team - Villacher SV  SG Villach/VSV U17
Unter 15 B
Runde 7 16:00 Maria Gail U13  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch Team - SV Wernberg  Wernberg U13
Nur Ergebnis
Unter 15 Eliteliga
Runde 12 17:30 WAC U15  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt U1…
Unter 14 Eliteliga
Runde 14 19:00 KAC 1909 A U14  Team - FC KAC Team - Annabichler Sportverein  ASV/Moosburg U14
Unter 13 A
Runde 9 16:00 Lienz A U13  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  Nußdorf U13
Unter 13 B
Runde 9 16:30 Gmünd/Lendorf U13  Team - FC ASKÖ Gmünd Team - SV Berg  SG Berg/Greifenburg U…
Unter 13 Eliteliga
Runde 8 18:00 SG NWZ Nord/Wölfnitz…  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - SV St. Jakob/R.  SG Rosental/Ferlach/F…
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 11 18:00 SG Bleiburg/Globasnit…  Team - SVG Bleiburg Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  SG Velden/Schiefling…
Unter 13 F
Runde 7 16:00 SG St. Paul/Lavamünd…  Team - ASC St. Paul Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SG Ruden/Mittlern/Küh…
Nur Ergebnis
Unter 12 A
Runde 9 16:30 SG Union Anras/URC Th…  Team - URC Thal/Assling Team - SG Defereggental  St. Jakob/Def. U12
Unter 12 B
Runde 9 16:00 ASKÖ Irschen U12  Team - ASKÖ Irschen Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf U12
Runde 9 16:30 TSU Nikolsdorf U12  Team - TSU Nikolsdorf Team - Rapid Lienz  Lienz B U12
Runde 9 17:45 FC Sillian U12  Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels Team - SV Tristach  SV Tristach U14
Unter 12 C
Runde 8 16:30 SV Spittal/Drau U12  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen  OSK Kötschach-M. U12
Unter 12 E
Runde 12 16:00 Oberglan/Moosburg U12  Team - SV Oberglan Team - SC St. Veit  BSZ St. Veit U12
Unter 12 G
Runde 12 16:00 St. Andrä/SC St. Stef…  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard U12
Runde 12 16:30 WAC A U12  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria  St. Stefan/St. Andrä…
Unter 12 H
Runde 12 17:00 SV Griffen U12  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast Team - SV Gallizien  SV Gallizien U12
Unter 11 G
Runde 9 15:30 WAC U11  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - SV Lavamünd  Lavamünd U11
Runde 9 16:00 SV Eitweg U11  Team - SV Eitweg Team - FC Besiktas Wien  St. Margarethen/Lav.…
Unter 11 B
Runde 9 16:30 SV Feffernitz U11  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - Villacher SV  VSV U11
Unter 11 D
Runde 10 17:15 Treibach A U11  Team - SK Treibach Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal U11
Unter 11 E
Runde 8 16:00 SV Donau U11  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig  Kraig A U11
Runde 8 17:15 KAC 1909 A U11  Team - FC KAC Team - SK Maria Saal  NWZ Nord/Maria Saal U…
Unter 11 F
Runde 9 15:30 Ferlach/St. Margareth…  Team - DSG Ferlach Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  SG Köttmannsdorf/Vikt…
Unter 10 B
Runde 10 16:00 SG Lurnfeld/Sachsenbu…  Team - FC Lurnfeld Team - SV Malta  SG Malta/Gmünd U10
Runde 10 16:00 FC Mölltal U10  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach Team - FC Lendorf  SG Lendorf/Baldramsdo…
Unter 10 G
Runde 9 15:00 FC Frantschach U10  Team - FC Mondi Frantschach Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SG St. Andrä/St. Stef…
Runde 9 16:00 St. Margarethen U10  Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L. Team - ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg U10
Unter 10 A
Runde 10 16:15 Sillian U10  Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels Team - Sportunion Oberlienz  Oberlienz A U10
Runde 10 17:00 Oberlienz B U10  Team - Sportunion Oberlienz Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  Nußdorf A U10
Unter 10 B
Runde 10 16:00 SG Lurnfeld/Sachsenbu…  Team - FC Lurnfeld Team - SV Malta  SG Malta/Gmünd U10
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 10 16:00 FC Mölltal U10  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach Team - FC Lendorf  SG Lendorf/Baldramsdo…
Nur Ergebnis
Unter 10 C
Runde 10 16:00 SV Wernberg U10  Team - SV Wernberg Team - SV Dellach/Gail  Dellach/Gail/Kirchbac…
Runde 10 16:00 Draschitz U10  Team - SV Draschitz Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach U10
Runde 5 16:15 Kötschach-Mauthen U10  Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen Team - SV Arnoldstein  SV Arnoldstein U10
Unter 10 D
Runde 10 16:00 St. Veit SC B U10  Team - SC St. Veit Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig  SV Hirter Kraig U10
Unter 10 E
Runde 10 16:00 SG Poggersdorf/Magdal…  Team - FC Poggersdorf Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK U10
Runde 10 16:00 KAC 1909 B U10  Team - FC KAC Team - TSV Grafenstein  SG Grafenstein/Tainac…
Runde 10 17:00 SC Ebental U10  Team - SC Ebental Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV U10
Unter 10 F
Runde 9 16:00 SG ASKÖ Schiefling/SC…  Team - ASKÖ Schiefling Team - SV Maria Rain  Maria Rain U10
Runde 9 16:30 Köttmannsdorf U10  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - SV Viktoria Viktring  SV Viktring U10
Unter 10 G
Runde 9 15:00 FC Frantschach U10  Team - FC Mondi Frantschach Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SG St. Andrä/St. Stef…
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 9 16:00 St. Margarethen U10  Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L. Team - ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg U10
Nur Ergebnis
Unter 9 A
Runde 10 16:30 ASKÖ Dellach/Dr. U9  Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei U09
Unter 9 C
Runde 10 16:00 SG Rosental/St. Jakob…  Team - SV St. Jakob/R. Team - SV Töplitsch/Kellerberg-Zum Lois  SV Töplitsch U9
Unter 9 D
Runde 9 15:00 Liebenfels U9  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC U9
Runde 9 17:30 St. Veit SC U09  Team - SC St. Veit Team - WSG Brückl  WSG Brückl U9
Unter 9 F
Runde 10 15:30 SG Köttmannsdorf/Mari…  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  NWZ Nord/Wölfnitz A U…
Runde 10 16:00 ASK Klagenfurt U9  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - HSV Klagenfurt  NWZ Nord/HSV B U9
Runde 10 16:30 Magdalensberg U9  Team - SV Magdalensberg Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt A…
Runde 10 17:30 Austria Klagenfurt B…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - Annabichler Sportverein  ASV U9
Unter 9 G
Runde 9 16:00 ATSV Wolfsberg U9  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - SV Lavamünd  Lavamünd U9
Runde 9 16:00 FC St. Michael/L. U9  Team - FC St. Michael/L. Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.  St. Margarethen/Lav.…
Runde 9 16:30 St. Stefan/St. Andrä/…  Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  Bad St. Leonhard U9