Spiele am Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019 Fr, 25.10.19 • Tirol

2. Liga
Runde 12 19:10 Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Runde 12 19:10 Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Runde 12 19:10 SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
SLT Runde 12 19:10 GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Runde 12 19:10 Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Regionalliga Tirol - Herbst
Runde 16 18:00 SV Hall  Team - SV Hall Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau
Runde 16 19:00 SC Schwaz  Team - SC Schwaz Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
Runde 16 19:30 FC Zirl  Team - FC Zirl Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs
Tirol Liga
Runde 13 19:00 SV Kirchbichl  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05
Runde 13 19:00 SC Kundl  Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl Team - SK Ebbs  SK Ebbs
Runde 13 19:30 SV Fügen  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - FC Volders  FC Volders
Landesliga Ost
Runde 12 19:00 SV Kirchdorf  Team - SV Kirchdorf Team - SV Walchsee  SV Walchsee
Gebietsliga West
Runde 12 19:00 FC Wipptal  Team - FC Wipptal Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai 19
Runde 12 19:30 SV Umhausen  Team - SV Umhausen Team - SV Haiming  SV Haiming
Runde 12 19:45 SV Längenfeld  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg  SPG Arlberg
Runde 12 19:45 TS Stams  Team - TS Raika Stams Team - SV Axams  SPG Axams/Grinzens
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 12 20:00 SV Ried/Kaltenbach  Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach Team - SV Niederndorf  SV Niederndorf
Runde 12 20:15 SVG Erl  Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl Team - SV Breitenbach  SV Breitenbach
Runde 12 20:15 FC Aschau  Team - FC Aschau Team - SR Oberlangkampfen  SR Oberlangk.
Bezirksliga West
Runde 12 20:15 FC Paznaun  Team - FC Paznaun Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch  SPG Patsch/Ellb.
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 12 19:30 SK Rum  Team - SK Rum Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05 1b
1. Klasse West
Runde 12 19:30 SV Ried i.O.  Team - SV Ried I.O. Team - FC Highlander Pfunds  SPG Oberes Gericht
Runde 12 20:00 Prutz/Serfaus 1b  Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus Team - SK Sautens  SK Sautens
2. Klasse Zillertal
Runde 9 20:00 Mayrhofen 1b  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SC Münster  SC Münster 1b