Spiele am Samstag, 26. März 2022 Sa., 26.03.22 • Kärnten

Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 21 14:00 WAC Amateure  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure Team - FC Wels  FC Wels
Runde 21 19:00 USV St. Anna/A.  Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  Junge Wikinger Ried
Kärntner Liga
Runde 20 14:00 SV Hirter Kraig  Team - SV Hirter Kraig Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909
Runde 20 14:30 ATUS Ferlach  Team - ATUS Ferlach Team - SK Maria Saal  SK Maria Saal
Runde 20 16:00 VST Völkermarkt  Team - VST Völkermarkt Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg
Unterliga Ost
Runde 20 14:30 SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - SV Gallizien  SV Gallizien
Runde 20 15:00 SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein Team - FC Eisenkappel  FC Eisenkappel
Runde 20 15:00 St. Michael/Lav.  Team - FC St. Michael/Lav. Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan  SC St. Stefan
Runde 20 15:00 TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Runde 20 15:00 ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Runde 20 16:00 SV Ruden  Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden Team - ASKÖ Mittlern  ASKÖ Mittlern
Unterliga West
Runde 15 14:00 SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Nessl Lind Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei
Runde 15 14:30 FC Dölsach  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
Runde 15 15:00 SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden
Runde 15 15:00 Villacher SV  Team - Villacher SV Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
1. Klasse A
Runde 15 15:00 SG Virgental/TSU Virg…  Team - TSU Virgen Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen  OSK Kötschach-M.
Runde 15 15:00 Oberes Mölltal  Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal Team - FC Lurnfeld  FC Lurnfeld
Runde 15 15:00 FC Mölltal  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels  FC Sillian
Runde 15 15:00 SK Kirchbach  Team - SK Kirchbach Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau  ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.
Runde 15 15:45 SV Penk/Reisseck  Team - SV bohrwolf Penk/Reisseck Team - SV Tristach  SV Tristach
Runde 15 16:00 SV Spittal 1b  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - Sportunion Oberlienz  Oberlienz
1. Klasse B
Runde 18 14:00 SG Schiefl./St.Egyden  Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden Team - SC Arriach  SC Arriach
Runde 18 15:00 ATUS Velden  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee  SV Stockenboi
Runde 18 15:00 SV Wernberg  Team - SV Wernberg Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
1. Klasse C
Runde 18 13:00 SC Reichenau  Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert Team - SV Oberglan  SV Oberglan
Runde 18 15:30 ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC
1. Klasse D
Runde 18 14:00 DSG Ferlach  Team - DSG Ferlach Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b  SAK 1b
Runde 18 15:00 DSG Klopeiner See  Team - DSG Klopeinersee Team - SV Tainach  SV Tainach
Runde 18 15:30 SV Haimburg  Team - SV Haimburg Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Runde 18 15:30 SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
Runde 18 15:30 SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast Team - SV Maria Rojach  SV Maria Rojach
2. Klasse A
Runde 15 12:45 Sachsenburg Kickers  Team - Sachsenburg Kickers Team - TSU Ainet  TSU Ainet
Runde 15 14:00 SK Grafendorf  Team - SK Grafendorf Team - SG Sportunion Matrei/Lokomotive Matrei 1b  SG TSU/Lokomotive Mat…
Runde 15 15:00 SV Berg  Team - SV Berg Team - SV Obermillstatt  SV Obermillstatt
Runde 15 16:00 SC Mühldorf  Team - SC Mühldorf Team - SV Oberdrauburg  SV Oberdrauburg
2. Klasse B
Runde 18 14:00 ATUS Feistritz/R.  Team - ATUS Feistritz im Rosental Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg  Techelsberg
Runde 18 14:30 SV Arnoldstein  Team - SV Web-Stapler Arnoldstein Team - SC Landskron 1b  SC Landskron 1b
Runde 18 14:30 KSK-Wörthersee/Pörtsc…  Team - Krumpendorfer SK Team - SV Afritz 1975  SV Afritz 1975
2. Klasse C
Runde 18 15:00 SV Union Gurk  Team - SV Union Gurk Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
Runde 18 15:00 SV Weitensfeld  Team - SV Weitensfeld/Zweinitz Team - SC Sörg  SC Sörg
Runde 18 15:00 NextGen St. Veit  Team - NextGen St. Veit Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig  SV Kraig 1b
Runde 18 15:00 ASC St. Paul  Team - ASC St. Paul Team - WSG Wietersdorf  WSG Wietersdorf
Runde 18 16:00 FC Frantschach  Team - FC Mondi Frantschach Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf  Youngsters  Magdalensberg/Poggers…