Spiele am Samstag, 26. März 2022 Sa., 26.03.22 • Tirol

Regionalliga Tirol - Herbst
Runde 21 14:00 FC Kitzbühel  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau
Runde 21 14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck I…  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen
Runde 21 14:00 WSG Tirol A.  Team - WSG Tirol Team - SV Hall  SV Hall
Runde 21 15:00 SC Imst  Team - SC Sparkasse Imst 1933 Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein
Runde 21 16:00 SV Innsbruck  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs
Tirol Liga
Runde 17 16:00 FC Natters  Team - FC Koch Türen Natters Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams  SV Zams
Runde 17 16:00 Innsbrucker AC  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl
Landesliga Ost
Runde 14 15:00 Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - SVG Mayrhofen  SVG Mayrhofen
Runde 14 16:00 SV Brixen  Team - SV Brixen Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee
Runde 14 16:00 SVG Stumm  Team - SVG Stumm-Stummerberg Team - FC Buch  FC Buch
Runde 14 18:45 FC Bruckhäusl  Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl Team - SV Walchsee  SV Walchsee
Landesliga West
Runde 14 16:00 SV Oberperfuss  Team - SV Weber Beton Oberperfuss Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils
Runde 14 16:00 Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - SV Thaur  SV Thaur
Runde 14 16:00 FC Stubai  Team - FC Stubai Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam
Runde 14 16:30 SV Fritzens  Team - SV Fritzens Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte
Runde 14 17:30 SPG Innsbruck West  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - SV Matrei  SV Matrei
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 14 13:30 FC Vomp  Team - FC Vomp Team - SV Kirchdorf  SV Kirchdorf
Runde 14 15:30 SV Weerberg  Team - SV Weerberg Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Finkenberg
Runde 14 16:00 SV Breitenbach  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - SC Kirchberg  SC Kirchberg
Runde 14 16:00 SK Zell am Ziller  Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal
Runde 14 17:00 SK Jenbach  Team - SK Jenbach Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Runde 14 18:00 SR Oberlangk.  Team - SR Oberlangkampfen Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes  SPG Rinn/Tulfes
Gebietsliga West
Runde 14 15:00 SPG Axams/Grinzens  Team - SV Axams Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg  SPG Arlberg
Runde 14 16:00 Rietz/Stams  Team - Rietzer SK Team - Seefelder Plateau  Seefelder Plateau
Runde 14 16:00 SV Haiming  Team - SV Haiming Team - SV Götzens  SV Götzens
Runde 14 16:00 SPG Pitztal  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - SV Umhausen  SV Umhausen
Runde 14 17:00 FC Oberhofen Pfaffenh…  Team - FC Fritz Oberhofen Pfaffenhofen Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 14 15:30 SV Niederndorf  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl 1b
Runde 14 16:00 SV Radfeld  Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  SPG Brixlegg/Rat.
Runde 14 16:00 FC Bad Häring  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - FC Aschau  FC Aschau
Runde 14 16:30 FC Wacker Alpbach  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - FC Skihütte Kössen  FC Kössen
Bezirksliga West
Runde 14 18:00 SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck  FC Veldidena
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 14 16:00 SV Stans  Team - SV Darbo Stans Team - SC Fabels Ellmau  SC Ellmau
Runde 14 17:00 WSG Tirol 1c  Team - WSG Tirol Team - FC Hochfilzen  FC Hochfilzen
Runde 14 17:00 SVG Uderns  Team - SVG Uderns Team - FC Elektro Achorner Reith/Kitzbühel  FC Reith/Kitzbühel
1. Klasse West
Runde 14 16:00 SV Ried i.O.  Team - SV Ried I.O. Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam 1b
Runde 14 18:00 FC Zugspitze  Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze Team - FC Highlander Pfunds  SPG Oberes Gericht
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 14 13:30 FC Stubai 1b  Team - FC Stubai Team - SVG Mayrhofen  Mayrhofen 1b
Runde 14 13:30 FC Natters 1b  Team - FC Koch Türen Natters Team - SV Thaur  Thaur 1b
Runde 14 15:00 Innsbruck West 1b  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - SV Matrei  SV Matrei 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 15 14:00 FC Söll 1b  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal 1b