Spiele am Freitag, 26. April 2019 Fr, 26.04.19 • Wien

A-Liga U18
Runde 17 22:22 SK Slovan HAC U18  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U18
Runde 17 22:22 SV Wienerberg U18  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U18
A-Liga U16
Runde 17 22:22 SV Wienerberg U16  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U16
Runde 17 22:22 DSV Fortuna 05 U16  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U16
Runde 17 22:22 SK Slovan HAC U16  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U16
A-Liga U15
Runde 18 19:00 FC Mauerwerk U15  Team - FC Mauerwerk Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg U15
Runde 17 22:22 SK Slovan HAC U15  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U15
Runde 17 22:22 DSV Fortuna 05 U15  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U15
Runde 17 22:22 SV Wienerberg U15  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U15
A-Liga U14
Runde 17 22:22 SK Slovan HAC U14  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U14
Runde 17 22:22 DSV Fortuna 05 U14  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
Runde 17 22:22 SV Wienerberg U14  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U14
A-Liga U13
Runde 17 22:22 DSV Fortuna 05 U13  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U13
Runde 17 22:22 SK Slovan HAC U13  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - SV Post Graz  Post SV Graz U13
Runde 17 22:22 SV Wienerberg U13  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U13
A-Liga U12
Runde 17 22:22 SV Wienerberg U12  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U12
Runde 17 22:22 SK Slovan HAC U12  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV A U12
WFV-LIGA U18
Runde 17 22:22 Red Star Penzing U18  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer U18
Runde 17 22:22 FV Austria XIII U18  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club U18
Runde 17 22:22 FAC Wien U18  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC U18
WFV-LIGA U16
Runde 17 22:22 FV Austria XIII U16  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club U16
Runde 17 22:22 FAC Wien U16  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC U16
Runde 17 22:22 Vienna FC U16  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau A U16
Runde 17 22:22 Red Star Penzing U16  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer U16
WFV-LIGA U15
Runde 18 19:00 SV Donau A U15  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf U…
Runde 17 22:22 Vienna FC U15  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau A U15
Runde 17 22:22 FV Austria XIII U15  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club U15
Runde 17 22:22 FAC Wien U15  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC U15
Runde 17 22:22 Red Star Penzing U15  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer U15
WFV-LIGA U14
Runde 17 22:22 FV Austria XIII U14  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club U14
Runde 17 22:22 Vienna FC U14  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau U14
Runde 17 22:22 Red Star Penzing U14  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer U14
WFV-LIGA U13
Runde 19 22:22 Red Star Penzing U13  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer U13
Runde 19 22:22 FV Austria XIII U13  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club U13
Runde 19 22:22 FAC Wien U13  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC U13
Runde 19 22:22 Rapid Wien U13  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau U13
WFV-LIGA U12
Runde 19 22:22 FV Austria XIII U12  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club U12
Runde 19 22:22 FAC Wien U12  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC U12
Runde 19 22:22 Rapid Wien U12  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau A U12
Runde 19 22:22 Red Star Penzing U12  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer A U12
Runde 19 22:22 Wiener Linien A U12  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U12
B-LIGA U15
Runde 17 22:22 Helfort 15 Young Star…  Team - SPC Helfort 15 Team - SV Essling  Essling U15
Runde 17 22:22 A11 - R.Oberlaa U15  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - Fach-Donaufled  Fach-Donaufeld U15
B-Liga U18
Runde 17 22:22 A11 - R.Oberlaa U18  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - Fach-Donaufled  Fach-Donaufeld U18
Runde 17 22:22 Helfort 15 Young Star…  Team - SPC Helfort 15 Team - SV Essling  SV Essling U18
B-Liga U16
Runde 17 22:22 A11 - R.Oberlaa U16  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - Fach-Donaufled  Fach-Donaufeld U16
Runde 17 22:22 Helfort 15 Young Star…  Team - SPC Helfort 15 Team - SV Essling  SV Essling U16
B-Liga U14
Runde 17 22:22 A11 - R.Oberlaa U14  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - Fach-Donaufled  Fach-Donaufeld U14
Runde 17 22:22 Helfort 15 Young Star…  Team - SPC Helfort 15 Team - SV Essling  SV Essling U14
B-Liga U13
Runde 17 22:22 A11 - R.Oberlaa U13  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - Fach-Donaufled  Fach-Donaufeld U13
B-Liga U12
Runde 17 22:22 A11 - R.Oberlaa U12  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - Fach-Donaufled  Fach-Donaufeld U12
C-Liga U18
Runde 20 20:00 S.V. Wienerfeld U18  Team - S.V. Wienerfeld Team - SC Wollers Komet  SC Wollers U18