Spiele am Freitag, 26. April 2019 Fr, 26.04.19 • Wien

A-Liga U18
Runde 17 22:22 SK Slovan HAC U18  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U18
Runde 17 22:22 SV Wienerberg U18  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U18
A-Liga U16
Runde 17 22:22 SV Wienerberg U16  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U16
Runde 17 22:22 PHH Fortuna 05 U16  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U16
Runde 17 22:22 SK Slovan HAC U16  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U16
A-Liga U15
Runde 18 19:00 FC Mauerwerk U15  Team - FC Mauerwerk Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg U15
Runde 17 22:22 SK Slovan HAC U15  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U15
Runde 17 22:22 PHH Fortuna 05 U15  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U15
Runde 17 22:22 SV Wienerberg U15  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U15
A-Liga U14
Runde 17 22:22 SK Slovan HAC U14  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U14
Runde 17 22:22 PHH Fortuna 05 U14  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
Runde 17 22:22 SV Wienerberg U14  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U14
A-Liga U13
Runde 17 22:22 DSV Fortuna 05 U13  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U13
Runde 17 22:22 SK Slovan HAC U13  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - SV Post Graz  Post SV Graz U13
Runde 17 22:22 SV Wienerberg U13  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U13
A-Liga U12
Runde 17 22:22 SV Wienerberg U12  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U12
Runde 17 22:22 SK Slovan HAC U12  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U12
A-Liga U11
Runde 17 22:22 SV Wienerberg 1921 B…  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U11
Runde 17 22:22 SK Slovan HAC U11  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U11
A-Liga U10
Runde 17 22:22 PHH Fortuna 05 U10  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra B U10
 
Runde 17 22:22 SK Slovan HAC U10  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U10
 
Runde 17 22:22 SV Wienerberg U10  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U10
 
A-LIGA U10-2
Runde 17 22:22 Wiener Linien B U10  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau B U10
 
A-Liga U9
Runde 17 22:22 SK Slovan HAC U12-3  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U9
 
Runde 17 22:22 PHH Fortuna 05 U9  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U9
 
A-LIGA U9-2
Runde 17 22:22 Team Wiener Linien B…  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau B U9
 
A-Liga U8
Runde 17 22:22 SK Slovan HAC U10-2  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U8
 
A-LIGA_U8-2
Runde 17 22:22 FavAC B U8  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau B U8
 
Runde 17 22:22 FAC Wien B U8  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC B U…
 
WFV-LIGA U18
Runde 17 22:22 Red Star Penzing U18  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer U18
Runde 17 22:22 FV Austria XIII U18  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club U18
Runde 17 22:22 FAC Wien U18  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC U18
WFV-LIGA U16
Runde 17 22:22 FV Austria XIII U16  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club U16
Runde 17 22:22 FAC Wien U16  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC U16
Runde 17 22:22 Vienna FC U16  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau A U16
Runde 17 22:22 Red Star Penzing U16  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer U16
WFV-LIGA U15
Runde 18 19:00 SV Donau A U15  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf U…
Runde 17 22:22 Vienna FC U15  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - FC Stadlau  Stadlau U15
Runde 17 22:22 FV Austria XIII U15  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club U15
Runde 17 22:22 FAC Wien U15  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC U15
Runde 17 22:22 Red Star Penzing U15  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer U15
WFV-LIGA U14
Runde 17 22:22 FV Austria XIII U14  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club U14
Runde 17 22:22 Vienna FC U14  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - FC Stadlau  Stadlau B U14
Runde 17 22:22 Red Star Penzing U14  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer U14
WFV-LIGA U13
Runde 19 22:22 Red Star Penzing U13  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer U13
Runde 19 22:22 FV Austria XIII U13  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club U13
Runde 19 22:22 FAC Wien U13  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC U13
Runde 19 22:22 Rapid Wien U13  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau U13
WFV-LIGA U12
Runde 19 22:22 FV Austria XIII U12  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club B U…
Runde 19 22:22 FAC Wien U12  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC B U1…
Runde 19 22:22 Rapid Wien U12  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau A U12
Runde 19 22:22 Red Star Penzing U12  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer A U12
Runde 19 22:22 Wiener Linien A U12  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U12
WFV-LIGA U11
Runde 19 22:22 Red Star Penzing U11  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer U11
Runde 19 22:22 Rapid Wien U11  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau A U11
WFV-LIGA U10
Runde 19 22:22 FAC Wien U9  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC A U…
 
Runde 19 22:22 Team Wiener Linien U9  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U9
 
Runde 19 22:22 Rapid Wien U9  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau A U9
 
WFV-LIGA U9
Runde 19 22:22 Rapid Wien U10  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - SV Donau Wien  Donau A U9
 
Runde 19 22:22 Wiener Linien U10  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U10
 
Runde 19 22:22 Red Star Penzing U10  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer B U12
 
Runde 19 22:22 FAC Wien U10  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC U9
 
WFV-LIGA U8
Runde 19 22:22 FV Austria XIII U8  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club A U…
 
Runde 19 22:22 Red Star Penzing U8  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer U10-2
 
Runde 19 22:22 FAC Wien U8  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC U8
 
WFV-LIGA U7
Runde 19 22:22 FAC Wien U7  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC U7
 
B-LIGA U15
Runde 17 22:22 Helfort 15 Young Star…  Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15 Team - SV Essling  Essling U15
Runde 17 22:22 A11 - R.Oberlaa U15  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  WGFM Donaufeld U15
B-LIGA U7 
Runde 17 22:22 A11 - R.Oberlaa U7  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  WGFM Donaufeld U7
 
B-Liga U18
Runde 17 22:22 A11 - R.Oberlaa U18  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  WGFM Donaufeld U18
Runde 17 22:22 Helfort 15 Young Star…  Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15 Team - SV Essling  SV Essling U18
B-Liga U16
Runde 17 22:22 A11 - R.Oberlaa U16  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  Fach-Donaufeld U16
Runde 17 22:22 Helfort 15 Young Star…  Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15 Team - SV Essling  SV Essling U16
B-Liga U14
Runde 17 22:22 A11 - R.Oberlaa U14  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  WGFM Donaufeld U14
Runde 17 22:22 Helfort 15 Young Star…  Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15 Team - SV Essling  SV Essling U14
B-Liga U13
Runde 17 22:22 A11 - R.Oberlaa U13  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  WGFM Donaufeld U13
B-Liga U12
Runde 17 22:22 A11 - R.Oberlaa U12  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  WGFM Donaufeld U12
C-Liga U18
Runde 20 20:00 S.V. Wienerfeld U18  Team - S.V. Wienerfeld Team - SC Wollers Komet  SC Wollers U18