Live-Ticker am Freitag, 26. April 2019 Fr, 26.04.19 • Wien

2. Liga
SLT Runde 24 19:10 SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - SC Wiener Neustadt  Wiener Neustadt
Runde 24 19:10 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Runde 24 19:10 FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Runde 24 19:10 Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Runde 24 19:10 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
Runde 24 19:10 FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Runde 24 19:10 SK Vorwärts Steyr  Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Regionalliga Ost
Runde 24 19:00 SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau
Runde 24 19:00 SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen
Runde 24 19:30 FC Marchfeld Donauaue…  Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen Team - SV Mattersburg Amateure  SV Mattersburg Am.
Runde 24 19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf  Team - ASK Ebreichsdorf Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  ASK-BSC Bruck/L.
Runde 24 19:30 SV Schwechat  Team - SV Schwechat Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf
Wiener Stadtliga
Runde 23 23:00 SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
Runde 23 23:00 SC Mannswörth  Team - SC Mannswörth Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
Runde 23 23:00 Post SV  Team - Post SV Wien Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC
Runde 23 23:00 SV Donau  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - ASV 13  ASV 13
2. Landesliga
Runde 23 23:00 1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
Runde 23 23:00 KSV Siemens  Team - KSV-Siemens Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien Amateure
Runde 23 23:00 SPC Helfort 15  Team - SPC Helfort 15 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter
Runde 23 23:00 L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa
Runde 23 23:00 Red Star Penzing  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC
Runde 23 23:00 Vienna FC  Team - First Vienna FC Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas Kagran
Runde 23 23:00 Ankerbrot  Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa Team - DSV Fortuna 05  DSV Fortuna 05
Oberliga A
Runde 19 23:00 ASK Ober St.Veit  Team - ASK Ober St.Veit Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
Runde 19 23:00 Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - FC Union 12  FC Union 12
Runde 19 23:00 FC Besiktas Wien  Team - FC Besiktas Wien Team - S.V. Wienerfeld  S.V. Wienerfeld
Runde 19 23:00 Wiener Sport-Club 1b  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
Runde 19 23:00 SV Schwechat 1b  Team - SV Schwechat Team - SU Wien United 05  Wien United 05
Oberliga B
Runde 19 23:00 SC Süssenbrunn  Team - SC Süssenbrunn Team - SV Aspern  SV Aspern
1. Klasse A
Runde 19 23:00 FC Mariahilf  Team - FC Mariahilf Team - Penzinger SV  Penzinger SV
Runde 19 23:00 FC Inzersdorf  Team - FC Inzersdorf Team - FC Bhf. Favoriten  Bhf Favoriten
Runde 19 23:00 Rennweger SV  Team - Rennweger SV Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
Runde 19 23:00 Srbija Wien  Team - SV Srbija Wien Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
1. Klasse B
Runde 19 23:00 FC Eurasya  Team - FC Eurasya Team - ESV Ottakring  ESV Ottakring
Runde 19 23:00 Grasshoppers W.  Team - Grasshoppers Westwien Team - UFK Schwemm-De La Salle  UFK Schwemm
Runde 19 23:00 FC Adrenalin  Team - FC Adrenalin 07 Team - Vienna 2016  Vienna 2016