Spiele am Freitag, 26. April 2019 Fr, 26.04.19 • Tirol

2. Liga
SLT Runde 24 19:10 SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - SC Wiener Neustadt  Wiener Neustadt
Runde 24 19:10 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Runde 24 19:10 FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Runde 24 19:10 Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Runde 24 19:10 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
Runde 24 19:10 FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Runde 24 19:10 SK Vorwärts Steyr  Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Regionalliga West
Runde 24 18:30 SVG Reichenau  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz
Runde 24 19:00 SV Seekirchen  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - SK Bischofshofen  SK Bischofshofen
Runde 24 19:15 Altach Juniors  Team - SCR Altach Team - USK Maximarkt Anif  USK Anif
Tirol Liga
Runde 21 19:30 SC Kundl  Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  SV Kematen
Landesliga Ost
Runde 19 20:00 SV Walchsee  Team - SV Walchsee Team - SVG Stumm  SVG Stumm
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 19 20:30 SV Westendorf  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes  SPG Rinn/Tulfes
Gebietsliga West
Runde 19 19:30 SV Längenfeld  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - FC Tarrenz  FC Tarrenz
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 19 18:00 SV Schlitters  Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters Team - SR Oberlangkampfen  SR Oberlangk.
Runde 19 19:30 SV Ried/Kaltenbach  Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld  SV Radfeld
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 16 20:30 SK Pillerseetal 1b  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 16 20:30 FC Grins  Team - FC Grins Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg  SPG Arlberg 1b
2. Klasse Zillertal
Runde 16 19:30 Finkenberg/Tux 1b  Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach 1b
Runde 16 19:30 SV Fügen 1b  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - FC Volders  FC Volders 1b