Live-Ticker am Freitag, 26. April 2019 Fr, 26.04.19 • Tirol

U18
Runde 19 23:00 Seefelder Plateau U18  Team - Seefelder Plateau Team - FC Kufstein  Kufstein U18
Runde 19 23:00 Inzing U18  Team - SU Inzing Team - SK Rum  Rum U18
Runde 19 23:00 SPG Haiming/Stams/Rie…  Team - SV Haiming Team - SV Umhausen  SV Umhausen U18
Runde 19 23:00 SPG Melach U18  Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen Team - FC Paznaun  Paznaun U18
Runde 19 23:00 SPG Westl. Mittelgebi…  Team - SV Axams Team - FC Flaurling/Polling  Flaurling U18
Runde 19 23:00 Reichenau SVG U18  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - SV Telfs  Telfs U18
U16 Unteres-Play-Off 1
Runde 3 18:15 Westendorf U16  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter U16
U16 Unteres-Play-Off 2
Runde 3 20:15 SVG Mayrhofen U16  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - FC Volders  FC Volders U16
U15 Meister-Play-Off West
Runde 5 18:00 Zirl/Hatting-Pettnau…  Team - FC Zirl Team - Sportverein Absam  SPG Absam/Thaur U15
Runde 5 19:00 SVI U15  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck U15
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 2
Runde 3 19:45 SPG Aschau/Zell U15  Team - FC Raiffeisen Aschau Team - SV Breitenbach  SPG Breitenbach/Kundl…
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 5
Runde 3 17:30 SPG Sölden U14  Team - SPG Sölden Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau  SPG Mieminger Plateau…
U14 Meister-Play-Off West
Runde 3 19:00 SV Haiming U14  Team - SV Haiming Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  SC Imst U14
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 2
Runde 3 18:00 SPG Münster/Kramsach…  Team - SC Münster Team - SK Jenbach  Jenbach U14
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 3
Runde 3 18:30 Fritzens U14  Team - SV Fritzens Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz U14
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 4
Runde 3 17:00 Neustift U14  Team - SSV Neustift Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  SPG Melach B U14
U13 Bezirk Kitzbühel
Runde 3 19:00 Söll U13  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - FC Kitzbühel  Kitzbühel U13
U13 Bezirk Kufstein
Runde 3 17:30 SPG Kundl/Breitenbach…  Team - SC Kundl Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach U13
Runde 3 18:00 SPG Unterland B U13  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau  FC Wildschönau U13
U13 Bezirk Mittleres Unterland
Runde 3 18:00 SPG Aschau/Zell U13  Team - FC Raiffeisen Aschau Team - Sportverein Absam  Absam U13
U13 Bezirksmeister KU/KB
Runde 3 17:30 SPG Kirchbichl/Langka…  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SK St. Johann  SPG St.Johann/Oberndo…
U13 Bezirksmeister Mittleres Unterland
Runde 3 16:00 SPG Münster/Kramsach…  Team - SC Münster Team - FC Vomp  SPG Vomp/Stans U13
Runde 3 18:00 SVG Mayrhofen U13  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SV Kirchbichl  SPG Kirchbichl/Langka…
U13 Bezirksmeister Oberland
Runde 3 18:00 SPG Mötz/Silz U13  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs U13
U12 Gruppe 6
Runde 12 18:00 SPG Stams/Rietz U12  Team - TS Raika Stams Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams  SV Zams U12
U10 Gruppe 6
Runde 12 18:00 SPG Stubai U10  Team - TSV Fulpmes Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck U10