Spiele am Donnerstag, 26. Mai 2022 Do., 26.05.22 • Niederösterreich

F-AKNÖ Nachwuchs Landesliga U14 OPO
Runde 7 11:00 SKN St. Pölten A U14  Team - SKN St. Pölten Team - Wr. Neustadt SV Admira  FC Flyeralarm Admira…
F-ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga U15 MPO
Runde 3 11:00 Mistelbach U15  Team - FC spusu Mistelbach Team - SC Sparkasse Zwettl   Zwettl U15
JHG Nord U16
Runde 11 16:30 Wetzelsdorf U16  Team - Wetzelsdorf USC Team - SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd.  Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. U16
JHG Nord U17
Runde 19 13:00 Breitenfurt U17  Team - SK Breitenfurt Team - SV Bad Pirawarth  SPG Bad Pirawarth U17
JHG Nordwest U11 MPO A
Runde 10 10:30 Stetteldorf U11  Team - SV Stetteldorf am Wagram Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  Ernstbrunn U11
JHG Nordwest U11 UPO
Runde 9 10:00 Hollabrunn ATSV B U11  Team - ATSV Hollabrunn Team - Sierndorf SV  Sierndorf B U11
F-JHG Nordwest Mitte U12 OPO
Runde 8 10:30 Sitzenberg/R. U12  Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling Team - Mauerbach SC  SC Mauerbach U12
F-JHG Nordwest Mitte U13 OPO
Runde 8 10:30 Hollenburg U13  Team - Hollenburg SV Team - FC Tulln  NSG Tulln U13
F-JHG Nordwest Mitte U13 UPO
Runde 8 10:30 Langenrohr U13  Team - SV Langenrohr Team - SK Lugus Tulbing   NSG Tulbing U13
Jhg Nordwest Mitte U15
Runde 8 15:00 SitzenbergR. U15  Team - SC Sitzenberg-Reidling Team - SV Würmla  Würmla A U15
F-JHG Süd U10 E
Runde 8 10:00 Wr. Neustadt Club 83…  Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt Team - Lichtenwörth SC  SC Lichtenwörth U10
 
F-JHG Süd U12 MPO A
Runde 8 12:00 Wr. Neustadt Club 83…  Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt Team - Leobersdorf ASC  NSG Leobersdorf U12
F-JHG SÜDOST U09 D
Runde 7 09:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien U9  Team - Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC Team - USC Wilfleinsdorf  Wilfleinsdorf A U9
 
F-JHG SÜDOST U10 E
Runde 7 13:30 ASK Mannersdorf U10  Team - ASK Mannersdorf Team - SC Maria Lanzendorf  Maria Lanzendorf U10
 
F-JHG SÜDOST U11 MPO B
Runde 7 11:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien U11  Team - Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC Team - ASV Vösendorf  ASV Vösendorf U11
Nur Ergebnis
F-JHG Südost U11 OPO
Runde 7 15:00 Admira Wacker Mödling…  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - SK Breitenfurt  SK Breitenfurt U11
F-JHG SÜDOST U12 MPO B
Runde 7 10:30 ASK Mannersdorf U12  Team - ASK Mannersdorf Team - Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC  SC Leopoldsdorf U12
Nur Ergebnis
F-JHG SÜDOST U12 OPO
Runde 7 17:00 FC Flyeralarm Admira…  Team - Wr. Neustadt SV Admira Team - SV Zwölfaxing  SV Zwölfaxing U12
JHG Südost U16
Runde 17 19:00 SC Leopoldsdorf U16  Team - Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  Hainburg U16
F-JHG West U09 D
Runde 9 09:30 Raxendorf U9  Team - USV Raxendorf Team - SC Raika TTI Group Wieselburg  Wieselburg U9
 
F-JHG West U09 F
Runde 9 10:00 SCU Euratsfeld U9  Team - SCU Euratsfeld Team - SVU Mauer-Öhling  Mauer U9
 
F-JHG West U12 MPO B
Runde 8 13:00 Gottsdorf/M./P. U12  Team - SV Gottsdorf/M./P. Team - FC Oberndorf  Oberndorf U12
F-JHG West U12 OPO
Runde 1 10:00 SC Wieselburg U12  Team - SC Raika TTI Group Wieselburg Team - USG Alpenvorland  Alpenvorland USG U12
F-JHG West U12 UPO
Runde 8 10:30 Pöggstall U12  Team - Union Sportclub Pöggstall Jägerbau Team - SV Union Raika Blindenmarkt  Blindenmarkt U12
Runde 8 11:00 FC Leonhofen U12  Team - Leonhofen FC Team - SV Gaflenz  Gaflenz U12
F-JHG West U13 MPO B
Runde 8 15:00 Ybbs U13  Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs Team - SV Raika Scheibbs  Scheibbs U13
F-JHG West U14 MPO
Runde 2 16:00 Weiten U14  Team - Union Sportverein Weiten Team - USC Biberbach  Biberbach U14
F-JHG West U14 OPO
Runde 8 18:00 Gresten U14  Team - SC Welser Profile Raika Gresten-Reinsberg Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall  Purgstall U14
JHG West FJ U11 OPO Ost
Runde 8 11:00 Gottsdorf U11  Team - SV Gottsdorf/M./P. Team - Steinakirchen ÖTSU  ÖTSU Steinakirchen U1…
Runde 5 14:30 Raxendorf U11  Team - USV Raxendorf Team - SC Melk  SPG Melk U11
F-JHG West Mitte U10 B
Runde 8 13:00 Rabenstein U10  Team - SC Rabenstein Team - SCU-GLD Kilb  Kilb U10
 
JHG West Mitte U15
Runde 21 12:00 SPG Herzogenburg U15  Team - Herzogenburg SC Team - WSV Traisen  Traisen U15
F-JHG Waldviertel U15
Runde 10 13:00 Lichtenau U15  Team - Lichtenau SV Team - TSV Irnfritz  Irnfritz U15