Spiele am Donnerstag, 26. Mai 2022 Do., 26.05.22 • Kärnten

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 34 17:00 WSG Tirol  Team - WSG Tirol Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Unterliga Ost
Runde 30 17:00 FC Eisenkappel  Team - FC Eisenkappel Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Runde 30 17:00 SV Ruden  Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
Runde 30 18:00 SF Rückersdorf  Team - SF Rückersdorf Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau Klagenf.
Unterliga West
Runde 24 17:30 SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden
1. Klasse A
Runde 24 17:00 SK Kirchbach  Team - SK Kirchbach Team - Sportunion Oberlienz  Oberlienz
1. Klasse B
Runde 27 10:30 SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - SV Malta  SV Malta
Runde 27 11:00 SG Gmünd/Lendorf 1b  Team - SG ASKÖ Gmünd/FC Lendorf 1b Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  FC Bad Kleinkirchheim
Runde 27 15:00 SC Arriach  Team - SC Arriach Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
Runde 27 16:30 SG Schiefl./St.Egyden  Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  SV Maria Gail
Runde 27 17:00 FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee  SV Stockenboi
Runde 27 17:00 SV Wernberg  Team - SV Wernberg Team - VISEM Magdalener SC  Magdalener SC
Runde 27 17:00 ATUS Velden  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden Team - FC Rennweg  FC Rennweg
1. Klasse C
Runde 27 11:00 SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SK Treibach  Treibach Juniors
Runde 27 11:00 Friesacher AC  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils Team - SV Oberglan  SV Oberglan
Runde 27 15:00 SC Reichenau  Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal
Runde 27 17:00 SC Launsdorf  Team - SC Launsdorf Team - SC St. Veit  SC St. Veit
Runde 27 17:00 SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg Team - SV Naturstein Kogler St. Urban  SV St. Urban
Runde 27 17:00 SC Ebental  Team - SC Ebental Team - SV WellCard Moosburg  SV Moosburg
Runde 27 17:00 HSV Klagenfurt  Team - HSV Klagenfurt Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
1. Klasse D
Runde 27 11:00 SV Haimburg  Team - SV Haimburg Team - DSG Klopeinersee  DSG Klopeiner See
Runde 27 15:00 SV Maria Rojach  Team - SV Maria Rojach Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b  SAK 1b
Runde 27 16:30 SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.  St. Margarethen
Runde 27 17:00 SC Globasnitz  Team - SC Globasnitz Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Runde 27 17:30 SV Eitweg  Team - SV Eitweg Team - SV Tainach  SV Tainach
2. Klasse B
Runde 27 11:00 SV Arnoldstein  Team - SV Web-Stapler Arnoldstein Team - SV St. Jakob/Rosental  St.Jakob/Ledenitzen 1…
Runde 27 16:00 ATUS Feistritz/R.  Team - ATUS Feistritz im Rosental Team - SV Rosegg  SV Rosegg
Runde 27 16:30 Techelsberg  Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach 1b
Runde 27 16:30 Draschitz  Team - SV Draschitz Team - SC Landskron 1b  SC Landskron 1b
Runde 27 17:00 KSK-Wörthersee/Pörtsc…  Team - Krumpendorfer SK Team - SV ATUS Ferndorf  SV ATUS Ferndorf
Runde 27 17:00 ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf Team - SV Afritz 1975  SV Afritz 1975
Runde 27 17:00 SV Treffen  Team - SV Treffen Team - SK Weißenstein-Evonik  Weißenstein/Töplitsch
Runde 27 17:00 SV Feldkirchen 1b  Team - SV Feldkirchen Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg - Fußball  BSV Bad Bleiberg
2. Klasse C
Runde 27 10:30 KAC B Juniors  Team - FC KAC Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg
Runde 27 11:00 SV Kraig 1b  Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig Team - SV Maria Rain  Maria Rain
Runde 27 14:00 SV Viktring  Team - SV Viktoria Viktring Team - ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg Future…
Runde 27 16:00 WSG Wietersdorf  Team - WSG Wietersdorf Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf  Youngsters  Magdalensberg/Poggers…
Runde 27 17:00 SV Straßburg  Team - SV Straßburg Team - SC Sörg  SC Sörg
Runde 27 17:00 ASC St. Paul  Team - ASC St. Paul Team - SV Union Gurk  SV Union Gurk
Runde 27 17:30 FC Frantschach  Team - FC Mondi Frantschach Team - SV Weitensfeld/Zweinitz  SV Weitensfeld