Spiele am Donnerstag, 26. Mai 2022 Do., 26.05.22 • Kärnten

Unter 17+4 Eliteliga
Runde 25 10:30 VSV U17  Team - Villacher SV Team - VST Völkermarkt  Völkermarkt U17
Runde 25 11:00 NWZ Süd/Bleiburg/Glob…  Team - SVG Bleiburg Team - ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg U17
Runde 25 13:00 SG KAC/Ebental/Gurnit…  Team - FC KAC Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  SG Köttmannsdorf/Vikt…
Runde 25 16:00 St. Jakob/Ledenitzen…  Team - SV St. Jakob/Rosental Team - Annabichler Sportverein  ASV/HSV U17
Runde 25 23:00 Faakersee/Admira Vill…  Team - FC Faakersee Team - SK Treibach  Treibach U17
F-Unter 15 A OPO
Runde 1 11:00 SG Radenthein/Afritz…  Team - WSG Radenthein Team - Sportunion Oberlienz  SG Oberlienz/Tristach…
F-Unter 15 A UPO
Runde 8 10:30 Lienzer Talboden/Tris…  Team - SV Tristach Team - SV Dellach/Gail  Dellach/Kirchbach/Gra…
F-Unter 15 B OPO
Runde 8 15:00 Velden U15  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden Team - SV Web-Stapler Arnoldstein  SV Arnoldstein B U15
F-Unter 15 B UPO
Runde 9 13:00 Wernberg U15  Team - SV Wernberg Team - SV Malta  Malta U15
F-Unter 15 C UPO1
Runde 8 12:00 SG Wietersdorf/Eberst…  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein Team - SV Straßburg  SG Gurktal Juniors/SV…
F-Unter 15 D OPO
Runde 8 11:00 SG Südkärnten/Mittler…  Team - ASKÖ Mittlern Team - FC Eisenkappel  Eisenkappel/Sittersdo…
F-Unter 13 B OPO
Runde 8 14:00 Kraig U13  Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig Team - VISEM Magdalener SC  Magdalen U13
F-Unter 09 C UPO
Runde 9 10:00 Magdalensberg U9  Team - SV Magdalensberg Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  Guttaring U9
F-Unter 12 Eliteliga A
Runde 10 13:00 Dellach/Gail/Kirchbac…  Team - SV Dellach/Gail Team - WSG Radenthein  WSG Radenthein U12
Runde 10 14:00 Feistritz//Ludmannsdo…  Team - ATUS Feistritz im Rosental Team - SV St. Jakob/Rosental  St. Jakob/Ros. U12
Runde 10 15:45 FC-WR Nußdorf U12  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - FC Lendorf  Lendorf U12
F-Unter 12 Eliteliga B
Runde 10 11:00 SK Treibach U12  Team - SK Treibach Team - SK Maria Saal  SV Maria Saal/HSV A U…
F-Unter 12 B
Runde 9 10:00 Rothenthurn A U12  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach  Mölltal U12
Runde 9 10:30 SG Lurnfeld/Sachsenbu…  Team - FC Lurnfeld Team - SV Malta  SG Gmünd/Malta U12
Runde 9 23:00 SV Seeboden U12  Team - SV Seeboden Team - FC Lendorf  Lendorf B U12
F-Unter 11 A OPO
Runde 6 11:00 SV Matrei U11  Team - SV Matrei Team - FC Lendorf  Lendorf U11
F-Unter 11 B UPO
Runde 1 10:00 Töplitsch U11  Team - SV Töplitsch/Kellerberg-Zum Lois Team - SV Web-Stapler Arnoldstein  SV Arnoldstein U11
F-Unter 11 A UPO2
Runde 8 11:00 SV Seeboden U11  Team - SV Seeboden Team - SV Sachsenburg  Sachsenburg/Lurnfeld…
F-Unter 10 A UPO 1
Runde 12 11:30 Kirchbach U10  Team - SK Kirchbach Team - SV Tristach  SV Tristach U10
F-Unter 10 C OPO
Runde 8 14:00 Gurktal Jrs./Straßbur…  Team - SV Straßburg Team - SK Treibach  SK Treibach U10
F-Unter 10 A OPO
Runde 9 10:30 Mölltal U10  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen  Kötschach-Mauthen U10
F-Unter 09 C OPO
Runde 5 11:00 St. Veit SC A U9  Team - SC St. Veit Team - ATUS Nötsch  SG Gurktal Juniors/SV…
F-Unter 09 E UPO1
Runde 8 11:00 Griffen U9  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast Team - SV Gallizien  Gallizien U9
Runde 8 17:00 Völkermarkt U9  Team - VST Völkermarkt Team - SVG Bleiburg  Bleiburg U9
F-Unter 09 B OPO
Runde 8 11:30 Treffen U9  Team - SV Treffen Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach A U9