Spiele am Donnerstag, 26. Mai 2022 Do., 26.05.22 • Salzburg

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 34 17:00 WSG Tirol  Team - WSG Tirol Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Salzburger Liga
Runde 24 14:00 UFC Hallein  Team - UFC Hallein Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim
Runde 24 17:00 SC Golling  Team - SC Golling Team - UFC Altenmarkt  UFC Altenmarkt
1. Landesliga
Runde 27 17:00 USK St. Michael  Team - USK St. Michael Team - SV Schwarzach  SV Schwarzach
Runde 27 17:00 USV Plainfeld  Team - USV Plainfeld Team - ASV Salzburg  ASV Salzburg
Runde 27 17:00 SC Pfarrwerfen  Team - SC Pfarrwerfen Team - USV 1960 Berndorf  USV Berndorf
2. Landesliga Süd
Runde 25 16:00 TSV Unken  Team - TSV Unken Team - FC St. Martin/Tennengebirge  FC St. Martin/T.
1. Klasse Nord
Runde 27 15:00 ASK Salzburg  Team - ASK PSV Salzburg Team - SG Perwang/Michaelbeuern  Perwang/Michaelbeuern
Runde 27 17:00 USC Eugendorf 1b  Team - USC Eugendorf 1b Team - SV Austria Salzburg 1b  SV Austria 1b
Runde 27 17:00 USV L´hausen  Team - USV Lamprechtshausen Team - USK Hof  USK Hof
1. Klasse Süd
Runde 27 14:00 UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt Team - SK Lenzing  SK Lenzing
Runde 27 14:30 SV Lend  Team - SV Lend Team - USV Stuhlfelden  USV Stuhlfelden
Runde 27 17:00 USC Goldegg  Team - USC Goldegg Team - USK Rauris  USK Rauris
Runde 27 17:00 SK Taxenbach  Team - SK Taxenbach Team - FC Bad Gastein  FC Bad Gastein
Runde 27 17:00 SC Mittersill  Team - SC Mittersill Team - USC Flachau  USC Flachau
Runde 27 17:00 USK Filzmoos  Team - USK Filzmoos Team - USC Mariapfarr  USC Mariapfarr
Runde 27 17:00 UFC St. Martin/L.  Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer Team - USV Hollersbach  USV Hollersbach
Runde 27 17:00 SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck Team - USV Großarl  USV Großarl
2. Klasse Nord A
Runde 20 14:00 FC Bergheim 1b  Team - FC Bergheim Team - Lieferinger SV  Lieferinger SV
2. Klasse Nord B
Runde 16 16:00 SU Abtenau  Team - SU Abtenau Team - SC Golling 1b  SC Golling 1b
Runde 16 16:30 UFC Hallein 1b  Team - UFC Hallein Team - SAK 1914 1b  SAK 1914 1b
2. Klasse Süd
Runde 16 17:00 UFC Wagrain  Team - UFC Wagrain Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See
Runde 17 17:00 FC Annaberg  Team - FC Annaberg Team - SK Bischofshofen 1b  SK Bischofshofen 1b