Spiele am Samstag, 26. Juni 2021 Sa, 26.06.21 • Wien

A-Liga U18
Runde 8 13:00 Nußdorfer AC U18  Team - Nußdorfer AC Team - FC Mauerwerk  FC Mauerwerk U18
Nur Ergebnis
A-Liga U15
Runde 8 18:00 TWL Elektra U15  Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC U15
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 8 18:15 Nußdorfer AC U15  Team - Nußdorfer AC Team - FC Mauerwerk  FC Mauerwerk U15
Nur Ergebnis
A-Liga U14
Runde 8 11:20 Post SV U14  Team - Post SV Wien Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  SC Col. Floridsdorf U…
Nur Ergebnis
WFV-LIGA U16
Runde 8 14:00 Sportunion Mauer U18  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV Austria XIII U18
Runde 8 18:00 SV Donau U18  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - FC Stadlau  Stadlau A U18
Runde 8 19:30 Wiener Sport-Club U18  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra  Team Wiener Linien U1…
WFV-LIGA U15
Runde 8 17:30 Wiener Sport-Club U15  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra  Team Wiener Linien U1…
Nur Ergebnis
WFV-LIGA U14
Runde 8 10:00 Sportunion Mauer U15  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV Austria XIII U15
Runde 8 15:30 Wiener Sport-Club U15  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra  Team Wiener Linien U1…
Runde 8 16:00 SV Donau U15  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - FC Stadlau  Stadlau A U15
Runde 8 16:00 FavAC U15  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing U15
WFV-LIGA U13
Runde 26 22:22 Austria Wien U13  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U13
Runde 26 22:22 Red Star Penzing U13  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - First Vienna FC 1894  Vienna FC U13
Runde 26 22:22 FAC Wien U13  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV Austria XIII U13
Runde 26 22:22 Sportunion Mauer U13  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club U13
WFV-LIGA U12
Runde 26 22:22 FAC Wien U13  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV Austria XIII U13
Runde 26 22:22 Austria Wien U13  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U13
Runde 26 22:22 Sportunion Mauer U13  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club U13
WFV-LIGA U11
Runde 26 10:30 Sportunion Mauer U11  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club U11
WFV-LIGA U10
Runde 26 22:22 Sportunion Mauer U11  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club U11
 
Runde 26 22:22 Austria Wien U11  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U11
 
WFV-LIGA U9
Runde 26 22:22 Sportunion Mauer U9  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club B U…
 
Runde 26 22:22 Austria Wien U9  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U9
 
WFV-LIGA U8
Runde 26 09:00 Sportunion Mauer U9  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club B U…
WFV-LIGA U7
Runde 26 12:00 Sportunion Mauer U7  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club U7
B-LIGA U15
Runde 8 15:30 KSC/FCB Donaustadt A…  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Wiener Viktoria U15
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 8 17:00 SC Ostbahn XI U15  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15  Helfort 15 Young Star…
B-Liga U18
Runde 8 13:00 SZ Marswiese U18  Team - SZ Marswiese Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa U18
B-Liga U16
Runde 8 13:00 Cro-Vienna U18  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - SV Essling  SV Essling U18
Runde 8 14:40 Gersthofer SV U18  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  WGFM Donaufeld U18
B-Liga U14
Runde 8 11:15 Gersthofer SV U14  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  WGFM Donaufeld U14
Runde 8 15:30 SC Ostbahn XI U14  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15  Helfort 15 Young Star…
C-Liga U18
Runde 12 10:00 Mannswörth U18  Team - SC Mannswörth Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U18
Runde 12 17:15 SV Aspern U18  Team - SV Aspern Team - SV Hirschstetten  Hirschstetten U18
C-Liga U16
Runde 26 12:00 S.V. Wienerfeld U18  Team - S.V. Wienerfeld Team - Rennweger SV  Rennweger SV U18
Runde 12 14:30 FC Mariahilf U18  Team - FC Mariahilf Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas Kagran U18
Runde 12 15:15 SV Aspern U18  Team - SV Aspern Team - SV Hirschstetten  Hirschstetten U18
Runde 12 17:00 1980 Wien U18  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - KSV-Siemens  KSV Siemens U18
C-Liga U14
Runde 12 10:00 S.V. Wienerfeld U14  Team - S.V. Wienerfeld Team - DSG Torpedo 03  DSG Torpedo 03 U-14-2
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 26 10:00 S.V. Wienerfeld U14  Team - S.V. Wienerfeld Team - Rennweger SV  Rennweger SV U14
Runde 12 13:15 SV Aspern U14  Team - SV Aspern Team - SV Hirschstetten  SV Hirschstetten U14
Runde 12 15:00 FC 1980 Wien U14  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - KSV-Siemens  KSV Siemens U14
C-Liga U12
Runde 26 10:00 S.V. Wienerfeld U12  Team - S.V. Wienerfeld Team - Rennweger SV  Rennweger SV U12