Spiele am Sonntag, 26. Juni 2022 So., 26.06.22 • Wien

WFV-LIGA U13
Runde 26 15:00 1.Simmeringer SC A U1…  Team - 1. Simmeringer Sportclub Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  Donau U13
WFV-LIGA U12
Runde 26 10:30 FavAC U12  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra  TWL Elektra U12
WFV-LIGA U11
Runde 26 12:00 FavAC U11  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra  TWL Elektra U11
 
Runde 26 13:30 1.Simmeringer SC A U1…  Team - 1. Simmeringer Sportclub Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau U11
 
WFV-LIGA U10
Runde 26 10:30 FavAC U10  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra  TWL Elektra U10
 
Runde 26 12:00 1.Simmeringer SC A U1…  Team - 1. Simmeringer Sportclub Team - SV Donau Wien  Donau U10
 
WFV-LIGA U9
Runde 26 11:00 1. Simmeringer SC A U…  Team - 1. Simmeringer Sportclub Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau U9
Nur Ergebnis
WFV-LIGA U8
Runde 26 10:00 1. Simmeringer SC U8  Team - 1. Simmeringer Sportclub Team - SV Donau Wien  Donau U8
Nur Ergebnis
C-Liga U18
Runde 26 15:30 FC Mariahilf U18  Team - FC Mariahilf Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U18
Runde 26 18:00 S.V. Wienerfeld U18  Team - S.V. Wienerfeld Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien U18
C-Liga U16
Runde 26 16:00 S.V. Wienerfeld U16  Team - S.V. Wienerfeld Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien U16
Runde 26 22:22 Rennweger SV U16  Team - Rennweger SV Team - SUSA Vienna  SUSA Vienna U16-2
C-Liga U14
Runde 26 11:45 FC Mariahilf U14  Team - FC Mariahilf Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U14
Runde 26 13:00 Rennweger SV U14  Team - Rennweger SV Team - SUSA Vienna  SUSA Vienna A U14
Runde 26 14:00 S.V. Wienerfeld U14  Team - S.V. Wienerfeld Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien U14
C-LIGA U13
Runde 26 10:20 SC Wollers U13  Team - SC Wollers Komet Team - Altera Porta  Altera Porta U13
Runde 26 17:17 Wiener Sport-Club B U…  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - SV Albania  Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC U1…
Runde 26 22:22 KSV Siemens U13  Team - KSV-Siemens Team - SC Elite  Elite U13
Runde 26 22:22 1980 Wien U13  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U13
Runde 26 22:22 FC Mariahilf U13  Team - FC Mariahilf Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U13
C-Liga U12
Runde 26 09:00 FC Mariahilf U12  Team - FC Mariahilf Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U14-2
Runde 26 11:00 Rennweger SV U12  Team - Rennweger SV Team - SUSA Vienna  SUSA Vienna U14-2
C-Liga U11
Runde 26 09:00 SC Wollers U11  Team - SC Wollers Komet Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI B U11
Runde 26 10:00 Dinamo Helfort B U11  Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15 Team - SUSA Vienna  SUSA Vienna U11
 
Runde 26 10:20 FC Mariahilf U11  Team - FC Mariahilf Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U11
 
Runde 26 10:30 Kapellerfeld U11  Team - FC Kapellerfeld Team - SC Maccabi Wien  Maccabi Wien U11
 
C-Liga U10
Runde 26 09:00 Rennweger SV U10  Team - Rennweger SV Team - SUSA Vienna  SUSA Vienna U10
 
Runde 26 13:00 Siemens Großfeld U10  Team - KSV-Siemens Team - SV Hirschstetten  SV Hirschstetten U10
 
C-LIGA_U9
Runde 26 09:00 Kapellerfeld U9  Team - FC Kapellerfeld Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien U9
 
Runde 26 11:00 DSG Dynamo Donau U9  Team - DSG Dynamo Donau Team - SC Elite  Elite U9
 
Runde 26 11:30 KSV Siemens U9  Team - KSV-Siemens Team - SV Hirschstetten  SV Hirschstetten U9
 
C-LIGA U8
Runde 26 09:30 FCJ Alt-Ottakring U8  Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar Team - FC Inzersdorf  Inzersdorf B U08
 
Runde 26 22:22 UD Süssenbrunn U8  Team - UD Süssenbrunn Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas Kagran U8
Runde 26 22:22 FCJ Alt-Ottakring U8  Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar Team - FC Kurd Wien  Kurd Wien U8