Spiele am Freitag, 26. Juli 2019 Fr, 26.07.19 • Steiermark

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 1 20:45 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
2. Liga
Runde 1 19:10 SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Runde 1 19:10 Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Runde 1 19:10 Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Runde 1 19:10 SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Runde 1 19:10 SK Vorwärts Steyr  Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Runde 1 19:10 FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Runde 1 19:10 FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 1 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09  Team - FC Gleisdorf 09 Team - Sturm Graz Amateure  Sturm Graz A.
Runde 1 19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg Team - FC Wels  FC Wels
Runde 1 19:00 SC Weiz  Team - SC ELIN Weiz Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Runde 1 19:00 WSC Hertha  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen  Deutschlandsberg
Runde 1 19:00 UVB Vöcklamarkt  Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure  WAC Amateure
Steirer-Cup
1. Runde 18:00 St. Georgen  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt Team - SV Lassing  SV Lassing
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 18:00 USV St. Kathrein/Off.  Team - USV RB Disco Granitzer St. Kathrein/Off. Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 18:00 SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf Team - Union Gross Steinbach  Gross Steinbach
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 19:00 FC Veitsch  Team - FC RHI Zenker Veitsch Team - FSC Pöls  FSC Pöls
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 19:00 FC Ausseerland  Team - FC Ausseerland Team - WSV Liezen  WSV Liezen
1. Runde 19:00 SV Union Liebenau  Team - SV Union Liebenau Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf  SK Werndorf
1. Runde 19:00 USV Hengsberg  Team - USV Hengsberg Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
1. Runde 19:00 GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. Team - SV Union Weinburg  SV Weinburg
1. Runde 19:00 SV Feldkirchen  Team - SV Feldkirchen Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal  USV Kainbach/H.
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 19:00 UFC Wettmannstätten  Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen  SV Stallhofen
1. Runde 19:00 SV Justiz Graz  Team - SV Justiz Graz Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  UFC Söding
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 19:00 SC "MSG" Ei…  Team - SC Team - SVU well welt Kumberg  SVU Kumberg
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 19:00 SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark  Tus St. Veit/S.
1. Runde 19:00 SC Unterpremstätten  Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten Team - SV Baumit Peggau  SV Peggau
1. Runde 19:00 Markt Hartmannsdorf  Team - USV Raiffeisen Müllex Markt Hartmannsdorf Team - UFC Schönegg  UFC Schönegg
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 19:00 USV Pircha  Team - USV Pircha Team - Tus Raiba Kirchbach  Tus Kirchbach
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 19:00 SC Seiersberg  Team - SC Shoppingcity Seiersberg Team - 1. FC Pistorf  1. FC Pistorf
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 19:30 St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide Team - USV Grafendorf  USV Grafendorf
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 19:30 USC Bad Blumau  Team - USC Rogner Bad Blumau Team - FC Union Passail  FC Union Passail
Nur Ergebnis
1. Runde 19:30 UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf  SPG Friedburg/Pöndorf
Nur Ergebnis
Testspiele
Sommer 2019/1 18:00 RB Leipzig  Team - RasenballSport Leipzig Team - Stade Rennes  Rennes
Testspiele STMK
Testspiele Sommer 2019 19:30 FC Gamlitz  Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz Team - SU Bund Straden  SU Straden