Spiele am Samstag, 26. September 2020 Sa, 26.09.20 • International

Premier League
Runde 3 13:30 Brighton  Team - Brighton & Hove Albion Team - Manchester United  Manchester Utd
Runde 3 16:00 Crystal Palace  Team - Crystal Palace Team - FC Everton  Everton
Runde 3 18:30 West Bromwich  Team - West Bromwich Albion Team - Chelsea Football Club  FC Chelsea
Runde 3 21:00 Burnley FC  Team - Burnley Football Club Team - Southampton Football Club  FC Southampton
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 2 15:30 Mönchengladbach  Team - Borussia Mönchengladbach Team - 1. FC Union Berlin  Union Berlin
SLT Runde 2 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen  Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Team - RasenballSport Leipzig  RB Leipzig
Runde 2 15:30 FSV Mainz 05  Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05 Team - VfB Stuttgart  VfB Stuttgart
Runde 2 15:30 FC Augsburg  Team - FC Augsburg Team - Borussia Dortmund  Dortmund
Runde 2 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld  Team - DSC Arminia Bielefeld Team - 1. FC Köln  1. FC Köln
Runde 2 18:30 Schalke 04  Team - FC Schalke 04 Team - SV Werder Bremen  Werder Bremen
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 2 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf  Team - Fortuna Düsseldorf Team - Würzburger Kickers  Würzburg
Runde 2 13:00 Darmstadt 98  Team - SV Darmstadt 98 Team - SSV Jahn Regensburg  SSV Regensburg
Runde 2 13:00 Braunschweig  Team - Eintracht Braunschweig Team - Holstein Kiel  Holstein Kiel
Serie A
Runde 2 15:00 FC Torino  Team - FC Torino Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio  Atalanta Bergamo
Runde 2 18:00 Cagliari Calcio  Team - Cagliari Calcio Team - SS Lazio Roma  Lazio
Runde 2 18:00 UC Sampdoria  Team - UC Sampdoria Team - Benevento Calcio  Benevento Calcio
Runde 2 20:45 Inter Mailand  Team - Inter Mailand Team - AC Fiorentina  AC Fiorentina
Primera División
Runde 3 13:00 Deportivo Alavés  Team - Deportivo Alavés Team - Getafe CF  Getafe CF
Runde 3 16:00 Valencia CF  Team - Valencia CF Team - SD Huesca  SD Huesca
Runde 3 18:30 FC Elche  Team - FC Elche Team - Real Sociedad  R. Sociedad
Runde 3 21:00 Real Betis  Team - Real Betis Team - Real Madrid  Real Madrid
Schweizer Super League
Runde 2 19:00 FC Sion  Team - FC Sion Team - BSC Young Boys  Young Boys Bern
Runde 2 19:00 FC Zürich  Team - FC Zürich Team - FC Lugano  FC Lugano
Ligue 1
Runde 5 17:00 AS Saint-Étienne  Team - AS Saint-Étienne Team - Stade Rennes  Rennes
Runde 5 21:00 Marseille  Team - Olympique Marseille Team - FC Metz  Metz
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 3 12:30 Kayserispor  Team - Kayserispor Team - Erzurumspor  Erzurumspor
Runde 3 15:00 Hatayspor  Team - Hatayspor Team - Kasimpasa Istanbul  Kasimpasa Istanbul SK
Runde 3 15:00 Göztepe Izmir  Team - Göztepe Izmir Team - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK  Gaziantep FK
Runde 3 18:00 Trabzonspor  Team - Trabzonspor Team - Malatyaspor  Yeni Malatyaspor